You are being served a version of this page without styles because your browser is an older version. Everything is still available and functional, but the presentation is plainer than intended.

A scenic view at Annadel State Park

Briones Regional Park - Results

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2004
Location: Martinez, CA.
Event Director: - 925.934.6567
Course Setter: Gavin Wyatt-Mair
Event Type: B; Regular BAOC event & Scout-O Championships
Skip to the BAOC "B" Meet Results
Skip to the Scout-O Standard Course Results
Skip to the Scout Score-O Results

Writeup by Gavin Wyatt-Mair

Writeup is not yet available, until then please enjoy the results below.

Briones Regional Park

Martinez, CA
Sunday, October 10, 2004


BAOC "B" Meet Results


  Pl  Name                                Time

White Course   (3.8 km, 112 m climb, 10 controls)

   1  Filip Deptula                       47:37
   2  Jimmy Chung                         52:35
   3  Jakob Deptula                       54:19
   4  Suzanne & Katie Davis               55:07
   5  Marta & Jacek Deptula             1:22:11
   6  Chris Cobey, Jawan Thompson       1:23:41
   7  Nicki Landau, Tom & Kim MacKenzi  1:45:34
   8  Derrick, Emily, & Catherine Tate  1:50:33
   9  Martin, Loretta, Sara, Kristin    1:50:57
  10  Sarah Liu                         2:07:08


Yellow Course  (3.9 km, 135 m climb, 11 controls)

   1  Jukka Karras                        49:56
   2  Julia Pushkar                     1:09:14
   3  Will & Ian Lamers                 1:10:19
   4  Chris Linn                        1:17:02
   5  Marcel Good                       1:25:34
   6  Grismore                          1:31:47
   7  Drew Keeling                      1:38:08
   8  Angela & Janell Glouser           1:38:40
   9  Jason Umhoefr                     1:39:19
  10  Quess                             1:44:02
  11  Jay & Kyle Lark                   1:45:19
  12  Koehler, Riley, Thomas            1:47:31
  13  Erik Tyse                         1:48:24
  14  Lucas, Irwin                      1:58:29
  15  Makiko Bass                       2:02:52
  16  Kathy, Lisa, Karen                2:06:57
  17  Harry Hall                        2:09:12
  18  Hall, Pitsenberger                2:10:43

      Shelby Elgood                       DNF
      Alec Elgood                         DNF
      Bailey                              DNF
      Lei Holman                          DNF

  Second Course

      Joe Maffei                          54:02
      Suzanne & Katie Davis             1:39:58


Orange Course  (5.0 km, 210 m climb, 13 controls)

   1  Hugh Magen                        1:11:34
   2  Jaakko Karras                     1:12:28
   3  Eric Prestemon                    1:25:42
   4  Joe Maffei                        1:25:45
   5  Jack Kotovsky                     1:39:04
   6  Alexander Borodinskiy             1:46:02
   7  Lamindola, Pavich                 1:55:05
   8  Morelli                           2:10:49
   9  Todd Paulsen                      2:11:20
  10  Haugh                             2:13:55
  11  Jason Porto                       2:14:05
  12  Mel Glouser                       2:19:26
  13  Jackie Wong                       2:43:44
  14  Alex Miller, John Dobleman        3:08:45
  15  Hongche & Gus Liu                 3:12:22

      Carlson, Cabrero                    DNF
      Richard Sheehy                      DNF


Brown Course   (4.7 km, 200 m climb, 13 controls)

   1  James Wilson                      1:09:40
   2  Joe Scarborough                   1:21:26
   3  David Jorgensen                   1:29:41
   4  Carl Williams                     1:35:05
   5  Grant Glouser                     1:39:04
   6  Richrd Hellyer, Tony Fergus       1:39:21
   7  Chad Davis                        1:48:32
   8  Tomasz Deptula                    1:58:18
   9  Jeff Lanam                        2:02:28
  10  David Meredith                    2:02:58
  11  Rosemary Johnson                  2:04:12
  12  Terry Gleason                     2:24:41
  13  July & Tom Cronin                 3:00:49
  14  Nancy Lindeman                    3:29:39

      Jim Fish                            DNF
      Dean French                         DNF
      Barbara Straka                      DNF
      George Minarik                      DNF


Green Course   (5.1 km, 285 m climb, 14 controls)

   1  Brad Wetmore                      1:15:48
   2  Gary Carpenter                    1:19:56
   3  Peter Graham                      1:22:44
   4  Gary Kraght                       1:25:03
   5  Bob Cooley                        1:26:22
   6  Yelena Krasnov                    1:29:02
   7  Jessica Hirschfelder              1:42:47
   8  Theo Verhoeven                    1:45:22
   9  Russell Neilson                   1:46:11
  10  Bob Strauss                       1:47:18
  11  Stephanie MacLean                 1:48:17
  12  Michael Fleishman                 1:52:27
  13  Dwight Freund                     1:54:07
  14  Johanna Merriss                   1:54:30
  15  Bill Straka                       2:12:19
  16  Jennifer Kerr                     2:12:29
  17  Bryan & Wes Erck                  2:20:20
  18  Vic Revenko                       3:26:49

      Bud Laird                           DNF
      Murray Wilcox                       DNF
      Efren Alba                          DNF
      Holmes, Muzzio                      DNF


Red Course     (5.7 km, 285 m climb, 17 controls)

   1  Tapio Karras                      1:06:58
   2  Derek MacLean                     1:09:47
   3  Jim Waite                         1:10:43
   4  Werner Haag                       1:15:02
   5  Mark Blair                        1:22:46
   6  Rod Jaehn                         1:23:18
   7  Evan Custer                       1:24:03
   8  Steve Smith                       1:27:32
   9  Tony Pinkham                      1:28:04
  10  Alex Krasnov                      1:29:01
  11  Michael Behrens                   1:52:30
  12  Kristen Brett                     1:55:59
  13  Turner, Christopher               2:44:04

      Alan Mathews                        DNF
      Kent Ohlund                         DNF
      Dan Holman                          DNF


Blue Course    (6.7 km, 330 m climb, 20 controls)

   1  Martin Kunz                       1:03:58
   2  Steve Gregg                       1:14:55
   3  Mattias Ericksson                 1:14:59
   4  Mark Elgood                       1:16:26
   5  Mark Prior                        1:16:57
   6  Andrejus Masalkovas               1:23:56
   7  Matthias Kohler                   1:24:52
   8  Rex Winterbottom                  1:29:10
   9  Mikkel Conradi                    1:29:39
  10  Travis Parker                     1:35:42
  11  Attila Nagy                       1:36:35
  12  Ian Tidswell                      1:38:32
  13  Brian Hart                        1:46:48
  14  Eric Rosenzweig                   2:03:32

      Mike Weber                          DNF
      Doug Bass                           DNF
      Peter Graube                        DNF
      Penny DeMoss                        DNF

_______________

DNF = Did not finish (one or more controls missed)
Briones Regional Park

2004 Scout-O Championship - Standard Courses

Martinez, CA
Sunday, October 10, 2004


Results


  Pl  Team                        Time   City              Names

White Course          (3.8 km, 112 m, 10 controls)

   1  Pack 210 Den 2 Team 2       48:01  Walnut Creek       Michael Carroll, Garrett Swann, Matthew Ericksen, Jon Tonsing, Matthew Welch
   2  Troop 241 Team 4            51:52  Lafayette          Alex Grover, Lucas Bachman, David Katz
   3  Pack 200 Den 9 Team 1       55:32  Lafayette          Tyler Sorenson, Andrew Ekstein, Lars Sorenson
   4  Troop 241 Team 5            58:06  Lafayette          Andy Gause, Harrison Kim, Roland B.
   5  Troop 403 Team 5            59:11  Pleasant Hill      Jason Kershaw, Jake Garvin, Mitchell Hoopes, Sean Hennessy, Christian Clapp
   6  Troop 237 Team 16         1:02:37  Orinda             Scout C, Scout D
   7  Troop 38 WDH Team 3       1:04:54  Sacramento         Dymarczyk Sebastian, Buras Tomasz, Rempala Michal, Rempala Piotr
   8  Troop 237 Team 15         1:09:28  Orinda             Scout A, Scout B
   9  GS Troop 793 Team 2       1:13:35  San Francisco      Pola, Sara
  10  GS Troop 793 Team 1       1:13:58  San Francisco      Michal, David, Tomek
  11  Troop 32 Team 6           1:13:59  San Jose           Monika Sawicki, Kasia Lament
  12  Pack 210 Den 2 Team 3     1:14:43  Walnut Creek       Christopher Welch, Evan Woo, Chuck Moore, Peter Swann, Steve Ericksen
  13  Pack 210 Team 2           1:16:08  Walnut Creek       Trevor Myers, Anthony Dito, Steven Dito
  14  Troop 32 Team 7           1:17:47  San Jose           Iza Zatorski, Michal Fiedorowicz
  15  Troop 234 Team 1          1:19:13  Moraga             Blake Marggraff, Chris Greenway, Ed Isely
  16  Troop 234 Team 2          1:19:37  Moraga             Bradley Silva, Kyle Andersen, Sanjiv Das
  17  Troop 403 Team 6          1:21:23  Pleasant Hill      Matthew Farnitano, Alex MacDonald, Ryan Reeder
  18  Troop 16 Team 1           1:22:35  Sonoma             Jordan Steger, Zac Rockafellow, Susie Perry
  19  Pack 815 Den 2 Team 1     1:24:06  Danville           Akshay Vinay, Jacob Robert, Tyler Sean
  20  J GS Troop 1487 Team 1    1:25:48  Lafayette          Nicolette Sorenson, Julia Elliott, Emily Rogers, Dominique Sorenson, Colin Elliott, Carol Rogers
  21  Troop 241 Team 3          1:26:53  Lafayette          Andrew Kephart, Brad Prescott, Ian Lundgren
  22  Pack 210 Den 2 Team 1     1:27:19  Walnut Creek       Trevor Tonsing, Matthew Moore, Connor Swann, Robert Carroll, Eddy Woo
  23  Troop 905 Team 1          1:28:24  Pleasanton/Dublin  Kevin Alex, Gary Paul, Adult
  24  GS Troop 793 Team 4       1:29:33  San Francisco      Agniescka, Weromiha
  25  Troop 403 Team 2          1:29:56  Pleasant Hill      Drew MacDonald, Eric Haight, Justin Reardon
  26  Troop 100k Team 1         1:30:11  Kensington         Ken Kubo, Gabe Smith
  27  GS Troop 793 Team 3       1:30:34  San Francisco      Kevin, Adrian
  28  GS Troop 2034 Team 1      1:32:06  Walnut Creek       Kali Slaughter, Laura Messman, Amanda Choe, Charlotte M., Adult 1
  29  Troop 501 Team 6          1:35:37  Los Gatos          Andy Gifford, Patrick Markowski, Travis Kasje
  30  J GS Troop 986 Team 1     1:35:55  Pleasanton         Alexandra, Katherine, Rebecca, Alexis
  31  Troop 47 Team 1           1:36:01  Foster City        Mark Jelinsky, Mike Harrington
  32  J GS Troop 383 Team 4     1:36:06  Lafayette          Butterfield McQuain, Maron Harriman
  33  Pack 210 Team 1           1:36:50  Walnut Creek       Giovanni Fiorenza, Alex Branson, Nicholas Jurgens
  34  Pack 210 Den 17 Team 1    1:38:14  Walnut Creek       Loren Ackerman, Dante Monaldo, Philip Stahl
  35  GS Troop 2314 Team 1      1:39:19  Pleasanton         Michelle, Emily
  36  Pack 464 Team 3           1:41:07  Walnut Creek       Victor Wong, Justin Tennant, Markus Notti, Daniel Boyle, Nik Boyle
  37  Pack 200 Den 7 Team 4     1:41:34  Lafayette          Aaron Arman, Michael Hori
  38  Troop 403 Team 3          1:43:08  Pleasant Hill      Benjamin Rose, Ben Buckley, Johnny Mack, Jarrett Mack
  39  Pack 815 Den 6 Team 1     1:44:24  Danville           Austin Miller, Matthew Helle, Anthony Silva, Alek Venturino
  40  Pack 815 Den 6 Team 2     1:45:10  Danville           Austin Toponce, Oliver Ng, Lawrence Ng, Armondo Roca
  41  GS Troop 2034 Team 2      1:48:31  Walnut Creek       Alena Slaughter, Desiree Choe, Adult 2
  42  GS Troop 2314 Team 4      1:51:09  Pleasanton         Angelica, Cassandra, Carly
  43  Troop 403 Team 4          1:52:12  Pleasant Hill      Sean Campbell, Daniel Farnitano, Zack Gaitan, Jared Yokum
  44  J GS Troop 931 Team 3     1:53:33  Berkeley           Scout 5, Scout 6, Scout 7, Adult 3
  45  J GS Troop 383 Team 3     1:57:00  Lafayette          Lincoln Ramm, Williams Mara
  46  Pack 464 Team 2           1:57:16  Walnut Creek       Oliver Pierce, Eric Martz, Zach Kowalski
  47  Troop 226 Team 1          2:14:17  Concord            Joey Reisinger, Craig Reisinger
  48  Troop 501 Team 4          2:20:20  Los Gatos          David Mackie, Kevin Mackie, Brian McCoy, Darrell Mackie
  49  J GS Troop 931 Team 1     2:27:05  Berkeley           Scout 1, Scout 2, Adult 1, Adult 4
  50  J GS Troop 931 Team 2     2:28:16  Berkeley           Scout 3, Scout 4, Adult 2, Adult 5

      GS Troop 740 Team 1         DNF    Pinole             M. Pruett, A. Burghardt, M. Cleberg, S. Cooper, I. Burghardt
      J GS Troop 383 Team 1       DNF    Lafayette          Bishop Worthing, Del Sesto Barabi
      J GS Troop 383 Team 5       DNF    Lafayette          Zucker Berg, Wohlberg Pazos
      Pack 200 Den 4 Team 1       DNF    Lafayette          Zonder Biro, Westin Mirner, Jonathan Burbidge, William Henrikson, Daniel Cohen, Matthew Sheehan
      Pack 200 Den 5 Team 1       DNF    Lafayette          James Felt, Jack Avery, Cole Tanner, Adrian Jeffries, Robert Whitehead, Chris Tarola
      Pack 200 Den 7 Team 1       DNF    Lafayette          Nicolas Diaz, Grant Alvarez
      Pack 200 Den 7 Team 2       DNF    Lafayette          Adler Faulkner, Noah Elder
      Pack 200 Den 7 Team 3       DNF    Lafayette          David Freed, Curtis Haist, Daniel Freed
      Pack 200 Team 1             DNF    Lafayette          Brendan Kirbac, Nick Warren, Luc van Oss, Patrick Buckley, Lee Kirbach
      Pack 464 Team 4             DNF    Walnut Creek       Mason Horning, Greg Harris, Matthew Adams, Martin Pierce
      Troop 241 Team 1            DNF    Lafayette          Trevor Felt, Vance Prescott, Ryan Tashima
      Troop 501 Team 5            DNF    Los Gatos          Mike Olson, Tyler Marshik, Kunal Patel


Yellow Course         (3.9 km, 135 m, 11 controls)

   1  Troop 38 WDH Team 2       1:05:13  Sacramento         Dymarczyk Mateusz, Samlik Christian
   2  Troop 36 Team 3           1:11:41  Union City         Scout 4, Scout 5
   3  Troop 36 Team 2           1:13:48  Union City         Scout 2, Scout 3
   4  Troop 237 Team 9          1:20:40  Orinda             Cooper Mead, T.J. Barber
   5  GS Troop 793 Team 7       1:21:44  San Francisco      Conrad
   6  GS Troop 793 Team 6       1:22:51  San Francisco      Maxime
   7  GS Troop 793 Team 8       1:24:02  San Francisco      Magda
   8  Troop 948 Team 4          1:28:03  Pleasanton         Gregory Soyka, Mitchel Jones
   9  GS Troop 793 Team 9       1:30:34  San Francisco      Sylvia
  10  Troop 237 Team 2          1:30:35  Orinda             Jake Martin, Tristen Rasmusen
  11  Troop 237 Team 4          1:32:59  Orinda             Joseph Janiga, Ben Thomas
  12  Troop 47 Team 2           1:49:07  Foster City        Jarren Quan, Weliu Jia
  13  GS Troop 793 Team 5       1:49:42  San Francisco      Anais, Monika
  14  J GS Troop 2379 Team 3    1:59:39  Albany/Berkeley    Julia Gomes, Sam Gomes
  15  Troop 237 Team 1          2:24:01  Orinda             Kyle Miller, Chris Rhoades
  16  Troop 32 Team 5           3:36:52  San Jose           Alex Sawicki, Patryk Koperwas

      GS Troop 1221 Team 3        DNF    Pleasanton         Katie Stephanie
      GS Troop 779 Team 1         DNF    San Jose           Jaqueline Haggerty, Samantha Stein
      Troop 16 Team 2             DNF    Sonoma             Danny Gaynor, Michael Lee
      Troop 237 Team 3            DNF    Orinda             Kyle C. Young, Drew Jones
      Troop 237 Team 5            DNF    Orinda             John Holland, Trevor Langum
      Troop 237 Team 6            DNF    Orinda             Tyler Young, Ira Woods
      Troop 237 Team 7            DNF    Orinda             Alec Steele, Chad Zakskorn
      Troop 237 Team 8            DNF    Orinda             Ben van de Brooke, Andre Mottier
      Troop 237 Team 10           DNF    Orinda             Taylor Arminso, Robby Tong
      Troop 24 Team 3             DNF    Berkeley           Stuart Loebl, Hunter Schiff
      Troop 246 Team 1            DNF    Moraga             Sammy Cohen, Jeremy Hauser, Teresa Cohen
      Troop 246 Team 2            DNF    Moraga             Kevin Condie, Matt Lenhart, Stephen Gessling
      Troop 246 Team 3            DNF    Moraga             Michael Dechenne, Cole Williams
      Troop 444 Team 1            DNF    Concord            Matthew Castle, Danny Gard, Darolyn Nollsch, Tammy Gard
      Troop 444 Team 4            DNF    Concord            Eric Lindholm, Steve Lindholm
      Troop 444 Team 5            DNF    Concord            Darolyn Nollsch, Tammy Gard Extra
      Troop 948 Team 3            DNF    Pleasanton         Jonathan Pearson, Preston Hay


Yellow-Orange Course  (4.5 km, 170 m, 12C)

   1  Troop 32 Team 4           1:12:33  San Jose           Przemek Mazur
   2  Troop 32 Team 3           1:13:28  San Jose           Jakub Fiedorowicz
   3  Troop 111 Team 2          1:15:11  Palo Cedro         Scot Groundwater, Erik Johnson, Shane Tobiasson
   4  Troop 111 Team 1          1:19:45  Palo Cedro         Tyler Bowman, Eric Dues
   5  Troop 32 Team 2           1:34:56  San Jose           Asia Pisanski, Alexa Rudzinski
   6  Crew 27 Team 7            1:36:40  San Mateo          Jesse Patterson, Shaun Thivierge
   7  Troop 36 Danville Team 2  1:38:44  Danville           Mitch C Kit R
   8  Crew 27 Team 1            1:49:33  San Mateo          Lauren Tickel, Erik Freydenlund
   9  Troop 241 Team 6          1:50:15  Lafayette          Don Kephart
  10  GS Troop 3181 Team 1      2:00:50  Castro Valley      Angela Strauss, Stephanie Crabe
  11  GS Troop 3991 Team 1      2:00:54  Pleasanton         Michelle Melissa
  12  Crew 27 Team 3            2:02:03  San Mateo          Ariel Sarver, Pia Baur
  13  Troop 24 Team 1           2:03:31  Berkeley           Manny Barra, Harris Laparoff
  14  Troop 100k Team 2         2:16:05  Kensington         Ryon Burghardt
  15  Troop 501 Team 3          2:20:46  Los Gatos          Bevan Waite, Peter Widell
  16  Troop 501 Team 1          2:23:44  Los Gatos          Adam Blease, John Bujalski, Ryan Wedig
  17  Troop 939 Team 1          3:19:14  Livermore          Christopher Zack
  18  Crew 27 Team 2            3:26:04  San Mateo          Mira Baur, Rickie Bolin
  19  Crew 27 Team 5            3:34:08  San Mateo          Julia Miller, Olivia Boross
  20  Troop 36 Team 1           3:41:34  Union City         Scout 1

      Crew 27 Team 4              DNF    San Mateo          Julia Gordon, Mary Aden
      GS Troop 1221 Team 2        DNF    Pleasanton         Abbey, Cassi, Kim
      GS Troop 779 Team 2         DNF    San Jose           Kristen Pitsenbarger, Lucy Williamson
      GS Troop 793 Team 10        DNF    San Francisco      Michal
      Troop 24 Team 2             DNF    Berkeley           Peter Shaw, Patrick Georgi
      Troop 38 WDH Team 1         DNF    Sacramento         Dymarczyk, Adrian, Brynda, Konrad
      Troop 444 Team 2            DNF    Concord            Parker Farabee, Adam Castle
      Troop 444 Team 3            DNF    Concord            Drew Nollsch, Gordon Lake


Orange Course         (5.0 km, 210 m, 13 controls)

   1  Troop 241 Team 7            49:58  Lafayette          Malcolm Wyatt-Mair
   2  Troop 36 Danville Team 1  1:14:50  Danville           Brandon H, Brandon A, Zack D
   3  Troop 32 Team 1           1:27:52  San Jose           Mike Sobczyk
   4  Troop 905 Team 3          1:30:50  Pleasanton/Dublin  Michael
   5  Troop 948 Team 1          1:33:43  Pleasanton         Matthew Kwan
   6  Troop 36 Danville Team 3  1:36:44  Danville           Jack Acton
   7  Troop 16 Team 3           2:17:37  Sonoma             Nick Perry, Ken Perry
   8  Troop 227 Team 1          2:30:37  San Jose           Garrett Pitsenbarger
   9  Troop 237 Team 12         3:25:39  Orinda             Ben Weerts
  10  Troop 237 Team 13         3:27:04  Orinda             Kyle E. Young


Adult Course          (4.4 km, 185 m, 12 controls)

   1  Troop 237 Team 18         1:27:03  Orinda             Jason Green
   2  Troop 24 Team 5           1:29:05  Berkeley           Dave Shaw
   3  Troop 100k Team 3         1:31:16  Kensington         Ed Burghardt
   4  Troop 501 Team 2          1:32:27  Los Gatos          Bob Wedig, Sean Bujalski
   5  Troop 24 Team 6           1:38:32  Berkeley           Fred Loebl
   6  Troop 111 Team 3          1:44:45  Palo Cedro         Roger Whittaker, Mike Goodyear
   7  Troop 24 Team 7           1:46:36  Berkeley           Alan Houser, Joanne Bowsman
   8  Troop 36 Danville Team 4  2:05:23  Danville           John Acton
   9  Crew 27 Team 9            2:17:28  San Mateo          Dave Frydenlund, Pat Terman
  10  Crew 27 Team 8            2:19:45  San Mateo          Gary Aden, Laura Aden

      Troop 24 Team 4             DNF    Berkeley           Bob Carloni

_______________

DNF = Did not finish (one or more controls missed)
Briones Regional Park

2004 Scout-O Championship - Score-O Course

Martinez, CA
Sunday, October 10, 2004


Results


Score-O Course   (80-minute limit, -5 points per minute or partial minute
                  over limit, 30 controls, 485 points possible)

  Pl  Name                     Troup           Points    Time  Penalty  Score

   1  Malcolm Wyatt-Mair       241              485      54:14           485
   2  Jack Acton               36 Danville      485    1:04:44           485
   3  Brandon Archibald        36 Danville      485    1:04:45           485
   4  Michael Sobczyk          32               433    1:13:34           433
   5  Jacub Fiederowicz        32               433    1:13:45           433
   6  Asia Pisanski            32               433    1:13:47           433
   7  Alexandra Rudzinski      32               433    1:13:53           433
   8  Shane Tobiason           111              420    1:19:55           420
   9  Mitch NN                 36 Danville      410    1:10:43           410
  10  Brandon Heck             36 Danville      408    1:13:35           408
  11  Przemek Mazur            32               406    1:14:28           406
  12  Scot Groundwater         111              405    1:17:39           405
  13  Sebastian Dymarczyk      38 WDM           385    1:19:03           385
  14  Tomasz Buras             38 WDM           385    1:19:31           385
  15  Mateusz Dymarczyk        38 WDM           380    1:19:33           380
  16  Christian Samlik         38 WDM           380    1:19:38           380
  17  Michak Rempaka           38 WDM           375    1:19:19           375
  18  Erik Johnson             111              361    1:15:15           361
  19  Tyler Bowman             111              361    1:15:30           361
  20  Eric Dues                111              361    1:18:19           361
  21  Michael D. Rodriguez     905              348    1:21:24    -10    338
  22  Adrian Dymarczyk         38 WDM           334    1:18:01           334
  23  Julian Rodkiewicz        38 WDM           334    1:19:22           334
  24  Kyle Miller              237              301    1:14:45           301
  25  David Puchalski          793              265    1:17:41           265
  26  Maxine Zagata            793              265    1:17:53           265
  27  Sylvia Wojdyta           793              264    1:18:40           264
  28  Momis Kosinski           793              264    1:19:30           264
  29  Conrad Sasinski          36 Union City    261    1:09:43           261
  30  Remy Powala              36 Union City    261    1:09:45           261
  31  Mickey Creedon           36 Union City    261    1:10:04           261
  32  Nicholas Fiulek          36 Union City    261    1:10:05           261
  33  Harris Lapiroff          24               270    1:21:34    -10    260
  34  Julia Kotzian            793              264    1:21:13    -10    254
  35  Adrian Puchalski         793              268    1:24:03    -25    243
  36  Anais Soczak             793              238    1:21:48    -10    228
  37  Conrad Holda             793              233    1:23:47    -20    213
  38  Hunter Schiff            24               212    1:19:50           212
  39  Sara Puchalska           793              219    1:24:33    -25    194
  40  Magda Holda              793              219    1:25:35    -30    189
  41  Peter Shaw               24               188    1:19:11           188
  42  Stuart Loebl             24               188    1:19:36           188
  43  Hawthrorne Schiff        24               188    1:19:42           188
  44  Madria Fabir             793              212    1:24:01    -25    187
  45  Agniesche Perche         793              213    1:25:19    -30    183
  46  Michat Rudili            793              209    1:26:00    -30    179
  47  Natalie Fiulek           36 Union City    219    1:27:41    -40    179
  48  Ben Thomas               237              170    1:11:54           170
  49  Joseph Janiga            237              170    1:11:59           170
  50  Melissa Easley           3991             169    1:17:39           169
  51  Wersomlie Mataszewski    793              195    1:27:18    -40    155
  52  Michelle Lee Rodriguez   3991             154    1:17:46           154
  53  Trevor Lagum             237              151    1:05:03           151
  54  Alec Steele              237              150    1:04:55           150
  55  Rola Wojdyta             793              170    1:24:09    -25    145
  56  Jake Martin              237              142      59:41           142
  57  Tristen Rospensen        237              142      59:46           142
  58  Manny Barla              24               154    1:22:03    -15    139
  59  Kevin Zagata             793              213    1:35:32    -80    133
  60  Ben Ud                   237              126    1:13:28           126
  61  Tyler Young              237              126    1:13:37           126
  62  Ian Woods                237              126    1:13:40           126
  63  Chad Zakskorn            237              126    1:13:42           126
  64  Andre Mottier            237              126    1:13:43           126
  65  Michal Fiederowicz       32               126    1:14:36           126
  66  Monika Sawicki           32               126    1:14:40           126
  67  Samantha Stein           GS779            113    1:06:12           113
  68  Giann Penalba            905              117    1:20:16     -5    112
  69  Alexander Quintana       905              117    1:20:18     -5    112
  70  Alex Nolan               905              117    1:20:22     -5    112
  71  Kurt Maupin              237              207    1:38:07    -95    112
  72  Ken Kubo                 100K             110    1:05:22           110
  73  Gabriel Smith            100K             110    1:05:27           110
  74  Ryan Burghart            100K             110    1:05:30           110
  75  Chris Rhoades            237              106    1:05:32           106
  76  Drew Jones               237              106    1:05:36           106
  77  Ellen Wilson             2314              90    1:13:58            90
  78  Cassandra Stuart         2314              90    1:14:00            90
  79  Michelle De Stein        2314              90    1:14:11            90
  80  Emily Truax              2314              90    1:14:20            90
  81  Lauren Kilborn           2314              90    1:14:26            90
  82  Angela Strauss           GS3181            89      54:36            89
  83  Stephanie Crabe          GS3181            89      54:37            89
  84  Kristen Pitsenbarger     GS779             76    1:01:00            76
  85  Michelle Leberknight     GS779             67    1:00:48            67
  86  Kevin Standart           905               57      53:02            57
  87  Paul Estella             905               57      53:05            57
  88  Michael Neannini         905               57      53:12            57
  89  Kasia Lament             32                41    1:13:49            41
  90  Rob Tong                 237              245                        0
  90  Conor Oneil              237              245                        0
  90  Taylor Alwasinio         237              245                        0
  90  Logan Kaufman            237              173                        0