Photo gallery image (click to enlarge)

2019 U.S. Nationals & NRE Trail-O

Date: Sep. 6 - 8, 2019
Location: Boulder Creek & Aptos, CA
Event Directors: - 925.934.6567, - 408.313.3753
Course Setters: Nick Corsano, Misha Kreslavsky, Erin Schirm
Type: A; Friday afternoon Middle and Saturday morning Long, both at Big Basin; Sprint, Relay, & Trail-O on Sunday at Cabrillo College in Aptos; sanctioning for U.S. Nationals & NRE Trail-O have been approved (preregistration is closed; register at the event)

Skip to the Results


Event Write-Up

Not yet available




Results

2019 U.S. Nationals & NRE Trail-O

Boulder Creek & Aptos, CA
Friday–Sunday, September 6–8, 2019

Friday Middle Results   Saturday Long Results   Sunday Sprint Results   Sunday Relay Results   Sunday Temp-O Results

Split-time results by course for the Saturday Long and Sunday Sprint events are available on Attackpoint here (https://www.attackpoint.org/eventdetail.jsp/event_44415).


Friday Results – Middle Event

        Course   Length   Climb   Controls    Classes
1 1.7 55 12   F-10, F-12, M-10, M-12, Open 1
2 2.1 110 13   F-14, M-14, Open 2
3 2.2 130 10   Open 3
4 2.9 155 13   F-16, M-16, Open 4
5 2.0 125 10   F65+, F70+, F75+, F80+, M75+, M80+, Open 5
6 2.4 160 11   F-18, F55+, F60+, M65+, M70+, Open 6
7 2.7 160 11   F45+, F50+, M60+
8 2.9 180 12   F-20, F35+, F40+, M-18, M50+, M55+, Open 7
9 3.4 230 16   F-21+, M-20, M35+, M40+, M45+, Open 8
10 3.7 260 18   M-21+
11 3.6 230 15   F-21+ Elite
12 4.1 260 18   M-21+ Elite

Also see control-by-control timing in the WinSplits results (http://www.obasen.nu/winsplits/online/en/show_event.asp?id=65392).

Preliminary Results by Class

                                                        Time
   Pl  Name                  Club      Time   Behind    Lost
F-10          (Course 1)
    1  Eadie O'Callaghan     AOC       33:33            0:00  
F-12          (Course 1)
       Kendal O'Callaghan    AOC       MSP                    
M-10          (Course 1)
    1  Carl Raeim            Other     27:59            4:56  
    2  Clare Hulse                   1:09:27   41:28   20:54
       Chiara Rajgelj        Other     DNF                    
M-12          (Course 1)
    1  Peter Campbell        COC       59:22            0:00  
F-14          (Course 2)
       Ida Toernqvist        BAOC      DSQ                    
F-16          (Course 4)
    1  Katrina Wright        CTOC    1:17:46            3:45  
       Trinity Harvey        BAOC      DNF                    
F-18          (Course 6)
    1  Anna Campbell         COC     1:04:41           13:33  
    2  Kai Douglas                   1:05:53    1:12   14:29
       Bryar Fancher         BAOC      DNF                    
F55+          (Course 6)
    1  Kathleen Lennon       QOC       55:57            4:35  
    2  Clare Durand          LAOC      57:42    1:45    6:33
    3  Mary Jones            OK      1:04:57    9:00   12:52
    4  Anne Jepsen           QOC     1:13:11   17:14   16:23
    5  Robin Nordberg        COC     1:31:50   35:53   22:14
F60+          (Course 6)
    1  Sheila Cotter         BAOC      58:09            5:45  
    2  Sue Kuestner          COC       59:24    1:15    5:47
    3  Sylvie Bouche         Other   1:17:28   19:19   19:59
    4  Mary Lynn Genovesi    NTOA    1:18:40   20:31   17:03
    5  Janet Petersen        BAOC    2:12:54   74:45   43:20
F65+          (Course 5)
    1  Janet Findlay         EMPO      55:57           11:19  
    2  Sandy Fillebrown      DVOA      59:01    3:04    5:29
    3  Janet Tryson          EMPO    1:01:00    5:03    6:45
    4  Nancy Niemann         HOC     1:02:34    6:37    8:26
    5  Leslie Minarik        BAOC    2:11:10   75:13   59:31
F70+          (Course 5)
    1  Ruth Bromer           BOK     1:09:12            8:29  
    2  Jennifer Kerr         GCO     1:31:49   22:37   17:25
       Jill McBee            CROC      DNF                    
F75+          (Course 5)
    1  Sharon Crawford       RMOC    45:48              0:00  
       Reta Roe              PTOC      DNF                    
F80+          (Course 5)
    1  Pia Kamlan            BAOC    2:25:15           23:26  
       Suzanne Izzo          QOC       DNF                    
M65+          (Course 6)
    1  Stephen Tarry         UNO       37:59            1:25  
    2  Paul Pacque           NMO       38:36    0:37    2:04
    3  David Enger           COC       49:40   11:41    5:58
    4  Tom Nolan             QOC       51:36   13:37    7:33
    5  Glen Tryson           EMPO      51:43   13:44   14:37
    6  Sverre Froyen         RMOC      53:36   15:37    9:44
    7  Bruce Wolfe           BAOC      58:55   20:56    8:24
    8  Peter Graube          BAOC    1:07:22   29:23    9:12
    9  Charlie Shahbazian    CAOC    1:12:44   34:45   22:15
   10  Ron Sandvick          SDO     1:15:01   37:02   24:06
   11  Joseph  Huberman      BOK     1:18:55   40:56   23:39
   12  Edward Niemann        DVOA    1:23:42   45:43    9:49
   13  James Eagleton        DVOA    1:25:48   47:49   28:23
   14  Jim Thompson          BAOC    1:35:26   57:27   24:45
M70+          (Course 6)
    1  Walter Siegenthaler   COK       44:44            4:00  
    2  Dennis Wildfogel      BAOC      46:18    1:34    1:44
    3  David Hunter          EMPO      50:14    5:30    7:14
    4  Robert Huebner        OUTAH   1:08:06   23:22   18:53
    5  Kenneth Walker Sr     CSU     1:08:38   23:54   17:44
    6  Charlie DeWeese       WCOC    1:12:43   27:59   21:19
    7  George Minarik        BAOC    1:14:20   29:36   15:09
    8  Richard Neuburger     PTOC    1:19:24   34:40   11:31
    9  Chuck Spalding        BAOC    1:24:23   39:39   33:49
   10  Steve Haas            BAOC    1:31:33   46:49   26:35
   11  Russell Pilcher       GPHXO   1:56:24   71:40   25:15
M75+          (Course 5)
    1  Bob Bullions          HVO       45:43            4:22  
    2  Francis Hogle         QOC       45:59    0:16    3:45
    3  Rick McBee            CROC      51:52    6:09    7:42
    4  Rich Parker           BAOC    1:04:42   18:59   14:50
    5  Evan Custer           BAOC    1:06:20   20:37   12:06
    6  Michael Keating       SMOC    2:21:53   96:10   47:25
       Jerry Stewart         CTOC      DNF                    
F-20          (Course 8)
    1  Oriana Riley          DVOA    1:53:15            0:00  
F35+          (Course 8)
    1  Abra McNair           CROC      59:13            0:39  
    2  Allison Brown         QOC     1:23:38   24:25   14:05
F40+          (Course 8)
    1  Cristina Luis         TSN       49:43            0:00  
F45+          (Course 7)
    1  Sanna Sevanto         NMO       36:14            1:30  
    2  Victoria Campbell     COC       40:39    4:25    2:52
    3  Angelica Riley        DVOA      40:52    4:38    4:13
    4  Anna Voegele         Truckee    43:35    7:21    5:05
    5  Marie-Josée Parayre   BAOC    1:13:09   36:55   26:30
    6  Susan Grandjean       CROC    1:13:59   37:45   22:53
    7  B. Brooke Mann        RMOC    1:25:06   48:52   21:39
F50+          (Course 7)
    1  Stephanie Maclean     BAOC      59:14            3:33  
    2  Vicki Woolworth       NAVX    1:28:21   29:07   14:16
    3  Amy Winston           RMOC    1:41:40   42:26   26:46
       Lisa Carr             NTOA      DNF                    
       Melanie Wright        CTOC      DNF
M-18          (Course 8)
    1  Riley Dunn            BAOC      51:23           10:10  
    2  Kyle Navarro          BAOC    1:12:30   21:07   12:35
    3  Garrett Nussbaumer    BAOC    2:00:38   69:15   34:39
       Jacob Hook            LAOC      MSP                    
       Jared Deselms         BAOC      DNF
       Nathaniel Ingram      BAOC      DNF
M50+          (Course 8)
    1  Mattias Vangbo        BAOC      39:15            1:14  
    2  Bill Cusworth         NAVX      42:37    3:22    3:40
    3  Galen Moore           RMOC      53:07   13:52    6:38
    4  Eric Rosenzweig       BAOC    1:02:25   23:10    7:34
    5  Derek Maclean         BAOC    1:18:35   39:20   20:40
    6  Deron van Hoff        BAOC    1:21:21   42:06   18:40
    7  Matthew Robbins       OCIN    1:34:38   55:23   15:14
    8  Tom Herrnstein        OK      1:41:37   62:22   31:56
    9  Alexander Myachin     CROC    1:45:21   66:06   47:38
   10  Todd Hook             LAOC    2:42:10  122:55   50:10
       Scott Drumm           CROC      DNF                    
M55+          (Course 8)
    1  Sergey Velichko       CTOC      34:34            2:32  
    2  Joe Brautigam         WCOC      35:11    0:37    1:18
    3  Tapio Karras          BAOC      41:21    6:47    4:20
    4  Ted Good              QOC       44:23    9:49    7:47
    5  Michael Eglinski      OK        49:06   14:32    5:56
    6  Bruce Christopherson  COC       51:12   16:38    6:26
    7  Ken Vomaske           BAOC      54:51   20:17    8:56
    8  Kim Jepsen            QOC       59:09   24:35    8:38
    9  Alexander Izzo        SMOC    1:14:03   39:29   17:00
   10  Michael Lyons         ROC     1:25:22   50:48   23:35
   11  Paul Carson          Truckee  1:29:40   55:06   26:55
   12  Mike Chin             LAOC    1:46:59   72:25   40:21
   13  Sage Ed Thompson              2:16:45  102:11   28:24
   14  Daniel Ingram         BAOC    2:18:05  103:31   64:09
       Gregory Balter        DVOA      DNF                    
       Neal Barlow           RMOC      DNS
M60+          (Course 7)
    1  Dave Linthicum        OK        41:42            5:23  
    2  Takashi Sugiyama      BAOC      43:40    1:58    5:14
    3  Gregory Lennon        QOC       45:32    3:50    3:54
    4  Mitch Collinsworth    ROC       46:04    4:22    4:38
    5  Rick Breseman         COC     1:01:14   19:32   15:02
    6  Matthias Kohler       BAOC    1:06:01   24:19   15:49
    7  Mark Petersen         BAOC    1:08:19   26:37   13:55
    8  Mike Poulsen          CROC    1:13:20   31:38   21:26
    9  Douglas Berling       RMOC    1:17:11   35:29   14:27
   10  Bruce Garbaccio       LAOC    1:29:42   48:00   14:43
   11  Michael Holliday      CROC    2:01:30   79:48   33:57
   12  Jeff Lanam            BAOC    2:05:22   83:40   28:23
       Fyodor Konkov         BAOC      DNF                    
M-20          (Course 9)
    1  Daniel Šebo           BAOC      46:52            4:18  
    2  Danny Riley           USMAOC    59:18   12:26   15:27
    3  Liu Ambrose           BAOC    1:43:35   56:43   19:41
M35+          (Course 9)
    1  Greg Walker           CSU       50:46            1:09  
    2  Aron Walker           BAOC      56:12    5:26    6:32
M45+          (Course 9)
    1  Jonathan Campbell     COC       46:55            2:37  
    2  Andis Vitolins        HVO       53:19    6:24   11:42
    3  Tobias Toernqvist     BAOC      54:17    7:22    5:18
    4  David Oxenstierna     HVO       56:16    9:21    5:35
    5  Thomas Carr           NTOA    1:00:00   13:05   12:15
    6  Igor Guskov           SMOC    1:00:34   13:39    3:28
    7  Danny O'Callaghan     AOC     1:01:03   14:08   16:37
    8  Lubomir Šebo          BAOC    1:08:01   21:06   19:38
    9  Graham Brew           BAOC    1:11:35   24:40   14:52
   10  John Crowther         RMOC    1:25:09   38:14   20:00
   11  Mark Read             USMAOC  1:28:25   41:30   16:24
F-21+         (Course 9)
    1  Xiaofan Yu            SDO     1:20:31            0:00  
M-21+         (Course 10)
    1  Carlo Giacometti      BAOC    1:27:55            5:07  
       Matiss Vitolins                 DNF                    
F-21+ Elite   (Course 11)
    1  Julia Doubson         BAOC      43:03            0:32  
    2  Siri Christopherson   COC       53:08   10:05    6:19
    3  Carol Walker         Truckee    59:55   16:52    3:32
    4  Bridge Bordelon       USMAOC  1:05:09   22:06   14:38
    5  Anastasiya Gordeeva   BAOC    1:05:45   22:42    6:19
    6  Tori Borish           BAOC    1:05:46   22:43   15:34
    7  Ann Marie Cody        BAOC    1:13:46   30:43   20:01
       Tyra Christopherson   COC       DNF                    
M-21+ Elite   (Course 12)
    1  Simon Thrane Hansen   OK        37:18            1:49  
    2  Will Enger            COC       40:07    2:49    2:34
    3  Anthony Riley         DVOA      43:05    5:47    4:49
    4  Sergei Ryzhkov        DVOA      43:10    5:52    4:29
    5  Greg Ahlswede         DVOA      44:23    7:05    4:20
    6  Wyatt Riley           DVOA      46:10    8:52    2:53
    7  Riley Culberg         BAOC      48:39   11:21    5:16
    8  Erin Schirm           BAOC      49:18   12:00    5:12
    9  Peteris Ledins        COC       51:20   14:02    6:28
   10  Erik Andersson        BOK       53:13   15:55    2:53
   11  Sergei Fedorov        DVOA      53:46   16:28    2:16
   12  Boris Granovskiy      QOC       53:53   16:35    7:28
   13  Joseph Barrett        QOC       56:34   19:16    8:38
   14  Vladimir Gusiatnikov  OCIN      57:15   19:57    5:21
   15  Jordan Laughlin       HOC       58:33   21:15   15:22
   16  Aleksey Sabunin       SDO     1:07:10   29:52   11:07
   17  Gino Saponari         USMAOC  1:11:06   33:48   16:21
   18  Branton Fletcher      USMAOC  1:17:51   40:33   13:52
   19  Eduard Nasybulin      BAOC    1:34:57   57:39   31:27

Open 1
    1  Rhonda DeWeese        WCOC      38:01            1:59  
    2  Nancy Neuburger       PTOC      39:53    1:52    2:03
Open 2
       Jean & Joe van Hoff   BAOC      DNF                    
Open 3
    1  Gautam Rai                      54:58            0:00  
       Vanessa Blake         CROC      DNF                    
Open 4
    1  Sherry Timmerman     Truckee  1:41:40           14:25  
       Gordon Bloom          BAOC      MSP                    
Open 5
    1  LinusToernqvist       BAOC      43:29            8:20  
    2  Rex Winterbottom      BAOC      46:32    3:03    5:58
    3  Gary Kraght           BAOC      54:16   10:47    7:18
    4  Dana Breseman         COC     1:00:23   16:54   15:11
    5  Olga Kraght           BAOC    1:14:59   31:30   24:42
    6  Scott Aster           BAOC    1:27:07   43:38   12:30
       Eleonor Raeim        OK Enen    DNF                    
       Johanna Merriss       BAOC      DNF
Open 6
    1  Kevin Culberg         BAOC      43:04            0:00  
    2  Philippe Rerolle              1:20:46   37:42   17:53
       Ben Lischner          CROC      DNF                    
Open 7
    1  Monica Holliday       CROC    2:23:56            0:00  
Open 8
    1  Travis Parker         BAOC      58:45            0:00  
    2  Joe Maffei            BAOC    1:57:39   58:54   25:57


Saturday Results – Long Event

         Course   Length   Climb   Controls    Classes
1 2.4 90 9   F-10, F-12, M-10, M-12, Open 1
2 2.8 110 10   F-14, M-14, Open 2
3 3 180 6   F-16, Open 3
4 3.3 235 7   M-16, Open 4
5 2.3 135 10   F65+, F70+, F75+, F80+, M75+, M80+, Open 5
6 2.8 165 7   F-18, F55+, F60+, M65+, M70+, Open 6
7 3.7 230 9   F45+, F50+, M60+
8 4.5 290 11   F-20, F35+, F40+, M-18, M50+, M55+, Open 7
9 5.8 390 12   F-21+, M-20, M-21+, M35+, M40+, M45+, Open 8
10 7.1 465 17   F-21+ Elite
11 9.0 570 21   M-21+ Elite

Also see control-by-control timing in the WinSplits results (http://www.obasen.nu/winsplits/online/en/show_event.asp?id=65543).

You can see the event map with the actual routes traveled by participants, and draw your own route for comparison, in RouteGadget for this event (http://baoc.org/gadget/cgi/reitti.cgi?act=map&id=454). Coral, Olive, and Orange courses are available in a separate event (http://baoc.org/gadget/cgi/reitti.cgi?act=map&id=456). (Use of RouteGadget is explained here.)

Preliminary Results by Class

                                                              Time
   Pl  Name                        Club      Time   Behind    Lost
F-10          (Course 1)
    1  Ida Voegele                Truckee    35:38           05:26  
    2  Eadie O'Callaghan           AOC       46:09   10:31   13:40
F-12          (Course 1)
    1  Kendal O'Callaghan          AOC       30:15           03:19  
       Elsa Voegele               Truckee    MSP                    
M-12          (Course 1)
    1  Peter Campbell              COC       50:42           00:00  
F-14          (Course 2)
    1  Ida Toernqvist              BAOC      47:13           00:00  
F-16          (Course 3)
    1  Katrina Wright              CTOC    1:28:34           04:52  
    2  Trinity Harvey              BAOC    1:44:53   16:19   13:03
M-16          (Course 4)
    1  Quincy Rosenzweig           BAOC    1:12:42           00:00  
       Linus Toernqvist            BAOC      DNF                    
F-18          (Course 6)
    1  Anna Campbell               COC     1:23:18           16:48  
    2  Bryar Fancher               BAOC    1:29:02    5:44   23:02
    3  Kai Douglas                 None    1:56:24   33:06   14:32
F55+          (Course 6)
    1  Anne Jepsen                 QOC     1:00:48           05:47  
    2  Mary Jones                  OK      1:08:29    7:41   11:03
    3  Clare Durand                LAOC    1:09:52    9:04   00:00
    4  Kathleen Lennon             QOC     1:19:10   18:22   13:58
       Robin Nordberg              COC       DNS                    
F60+          (Course 6)
    1  Sue Kuestner                COC     1:05:19           04:26  
    2  Sheila Cotter               BAOC    1:06:35    1:16   08:27
    3  Mary Lynn Genovesi          NTOA    1:20:07   14:48   18:08
    4  Sylvie Bouche               Other   1:36:41   31:22   26:30
    5  Janet Petersen              BAOC    1:46:21   41:02   19:43
       Vicki Woolworth             NAVX      DNF                    
F65+          (Course 5)
    1  Janet Findlay               EMPO      47:12           05:31  
    2  Janet Tryson                EMPO      50:05    2:53   03:44
    3  Sandy Fillebrown            DVOA      55:15    8:03   06:47
    4  Leslie Minarik              BAOC    1:07:56   20:44   07:50
       Nancy Niemann               HOC       DNF                    
F70+          (Course 5)
    1  Ruth Bromer                 BOK     1:04:13           00:00  
    2  Jennifer Kerr               GCO     1:50:33   46:20   16:27
       Jill McBee                  CROC      DNF                    
F75+          (Course 5)
    1  Sharon Crawford             RMOC      37:31           00:00  
    2  Reta Roe                    PTOC    1:53:09   75:38   28:13
F80+          (Course 5)
    1  Suzanne Izzo                QOC     2:30:11           00:00  
M65+          (Course 6)
    1  Paul Pacque                 NMO       41:54           02:26  
    2  Tom Nolan                   QOC       42:56    1:02   03:45
    3  Stephen Tarry               UNO       43:21    1:27   01:36
    4  Charlie Shahbazian          CAOC      45:55    4:01   03:53
    5  Glen Tryson                 EMPO      46:10    4:16   07:24
    6  Sverre Froyen               RMOC      47:36    5:42   03:17
    7  Ron Sandvick                SDO       54:42   12:48   01:00
    8  Joseph  Huberman            BOK       58:14   16:20   07:04
    9  David Enger                 COC       58:27   16:33   10:59
   10  Peter Graube                BAOC    1:11:29   29:35   09:47
   11  Jim Thompson                BAOC    1:16:10   34:16   09:10
   12  Edward Niemann              DVOA    1:43:00   61:06   16:13
       James Eagleton              DVOA      DNF                    
M70+          (Course 6)
    1  Dennis Wildfogel            BAOC      46:02           02:35  
    2  Kenneth Walker Sr           CSU       50:46    4:44   02:06
    3  Walter Siegenthaler         COK       52:26    6:24   06:18
    4  David Hunter                EMPO    1:01:36   15:34   11:16
    5  Chuck Spalding              BAOC    1:13:55   27:53   23:19
    6  Richard Neuburger           PTOC    1:25:07   39:05   09:29
    7  Steve Haas                  BAOC    1:31:18   45:16   32:36
    8  Russell Pilcher             GPHXO   1:54:52   68:50   15:43
       Charlie DeWeese             WCOC      DNF                    
       George Minarik              BAOC      DNF
       Robert Huebner              OUTAH     DNF
       Gary Carpenter              BAOC      DNS
M75+          (Course 5)
    1  Francis Hogle               QOC       46:47           05:50  
    2  Rich Parker                 BAOC      51:44    4:57   07:50
    3  Bob Bullions                HVO       55:24    8:37   11:05
    4  Rick McBee                  CROC      56:39    9:52   07:15
    5  Evan Custer                 BAOC    1:09:04   22:17   13:20
    6  Michael Keating             SMOC    1:36:52   50:05   08:18
    7  Jerry Stewart               CTOC    3:48:39  181:52   82:27
F-20          (Course 8)
    1  Oriana Riley                DVOA    2:00:02           00:00  
F35+          (Course 8)
    1  Suzanne Armstrong           CSU     1:19:19           03:43  
    2  Abra McNair                 CROC    1:40:12   20:53   13:22
       Allison Brown               QOC       DNF                    
       Sarah Minarik               SDO       DNS
F40+          (Course 8)
    1  Cristina Luis               TSN     1:24:38           00:00  
F45+          (Course 7)
    1  Victoria Campbell           COC       51:10           01:38  
    2  Sanna Sevanto               NMO       52:13    1:03   01:41
    3  Anna Voegele               Truckee    56:51    5:41   00:54
    4  Angelica Riley              DVOA      57:09    5:59   04:35
    5  Susan Grandjean             CROC      59:47    8:37   06:06
    6  Marie-Josée Parayre         BAOC    1:06:26   15:16   07:32
    7  B. Brooke Mann              RMOC    1:26:15   35:05   11:15
F50+          (Course 7)
    1  Stephanie Maclean           BAOC    1:44:02           12:06  
    2  Penny DeMoss                BAOC    1:44:19    0:17   08:23
    3  Melanie Wright              CTOC    1:44:53    0:51   17:51
    4  Amy Winston                 RMOC    2:40:14   56:12   31:04
M-18          (Course 8)
    1  Riley Dunn                  BAOC    1:18:03           10:46  
    2  Kyle Navarro                BAOC    1:20:02    1:59   08:59
    3  Jared Deselms               BAOC    1:31:56   13:53   09:16
    4  Garrett Nussbaumer          BAOC    1:37:19   19:16   15:46
    5  Jacob Hook                  LAOC    1:53:49   35:46   23:43
    6  Nathaniel Ingram            BAOC    3:14:00   115:57  66:02
M50+          (Course 8)
    1  Mattias Vangbo              BAOC      56:15           02:56  
    2  Bill Cusworth               NAVX    1:00:58    4:43   04:55
    3  Tom Herrnstein              OK      1:10:05   13:50   07:43
    4  Derek Maclean               BAOC    1:23:34   27:19   19:15
    5  Deron van Hoff              BAOC    1:27:51   31:36   20:37
    6  Alexander Myachin           CROC    1:37:00   40:45   19:16
    7  Eric Rosenzweig             BAOC    1:42:15   46:00   35:32
    8  Matthew Robbins             OCIN    2:19:59   83:44   12:12
    9  Todd Hook                   LAOC    2:23:12   86:57   30:19
       Galen Moore                 RMOC      DNF                    
       Scott Drumm                 CROC      DNF
M55+          (Course 8)
    1  Sergey Velichko             CTOC      51:32           03:39  
    2  Joe Brautigam               WCOC      56:58    5:26   04:05
    3  Tapio Karras                BAOC      57:57    6:25   03:22
    4  Gregory Balter              DVOA      58:49    7:17   01:37
    5  Ted Good                    QOC     1:01:19    9:47   04:43
    6  Neal Barlow                 RMOC    1:06:57   15:25   03:19
    7  Bruce Christopherson        COC     1:14:30   22:58   17:27
    8  Michael Eglinski            OK      1:16:25   24:53   08:28
    9  Michael Lyons               ROC     1:32:16   40:44   10:58
   10  Alexander Izzo              SMOC    1:37:08   45:36   19:29
   11  Ken Vomaske                 BAOC    1:38:21   46:49   22:07
   12  Paul Carson                Truckee  1:53:10   61:38   25:36
   13  Daniel Ingram               BAOC    2:02:14   70:42   17:10
   14  Kim Jepsen                  QOC     2:23:16   91:44   46:30
       Mats Jansson                NAVX      DNS                    
       Mike Chin                   LAOC      DNS
M60+          (Course 7)
    1  Takashi Sugiyama            BAOC      50:44           01:37  
    2  Dave Linthicum              OK        54:16    3:32   00:48
    3  Rick Breseman               COC     1:03:49   13:05   09:50
    4  Fyodor Konkov               BAOC    1:12:33   21:49   10:02
    5  Mitch Collinsworth          ROC     1:13:26   22:42   10:28
    6  Matthias Kohler             BAOC    1:15:24   24:40   07:00
    7  Mark Petersen               BAOC    1:17:48   27:04   17:27
    8  Gregory Lennon              QOC     1:20:01   29:17   06:13
    9  Mike Poulsen                CROC    1:22:40   31:56   18:55
   10  Bruce Garbaccio             LAOC    2:04:03   73:19   27:07
       Douglas Berling             RMOC      DNF                    
       Jeff Lanam                  BAOC      DNF
       Michael Holliday            CROC      DNF
M-20          (Course 9)
    1  Daniel Šebo                 BAOC    1:13:56           05:45  
    2  Danny Riley                 USMAOC  1:17:05    3:09   07:00
       Liu Ambrose                 BAOC      DNS                    
M35+          (Course 9)
    1  Greg Walker                 CSU     1:15:09           03:46  
    2  Aron Walker                 BAOC    1:18:49    3:40   04:58
    3  Wayne Staats                BAOC    1:54:12   39:03   19:47  (2nd course)
M45+          (Course 9)
    1  Jonathan Campbell           COC     1:11:54           04:01  
    2  Andis Vitolins              HVO     1:12:25    0:31   05:43
    3  Tobias Tornqvist            BAOC    1:18:16    6:22   03:20
    4  Danny O'Callaghan           AOC     1:18:41    6:47   06:29
    5  Lubomir Šebo                BAOC    1:20:00    8:06   08:20
    6  Thomas Carr                 NTOA    1:20:16    8:22   04:52
    7  Igor Guskov                 SMOC    1:26:38   14:44   03:58
    8  Rex Winterbottom            BAOC    1:27:26   15:32   05:52
    9  John Crowther               RMOC    1:40:40   28:46   11:13
   10  Mark Read                   USMAOC  1:50:57   39:03   08:53
   11  Graham Brew                 BAOC    2:09:27   57:33   35:39
       David Oxenstierna           HVO       DNF                    
F-21+ Elite   (Course 10)
    1  Alison Crocker              CROC    1:17:25           02:31  
    2  Julia Doubson               BAOC    1:18:05    0:40   00:00
    3  Tori Borish                 BAOC    1:22:32    5:07   02:56
    4  Tyra Christopherson         COC     1:24:56    7:31   00:00
    5  Ann Marie Cody              BAOC    1:28:27   11:02   03:23
    6  Siri Christopherson         COC     1:30:06   12:41   06:18
    7  Carol Walker               Truckee  1:39:57   22:32   05:17
    8  Bridge Bordelon             USMAOC  1:47:25   30:00   08:22
    9  Lori Huberman               BAOC    1:57:21   39:56   14:07
   10  Anastasiya Gordeeva         BAOC    2:06:08   48:43   18:00
M-21+ Elite   (Course 11)
    1  Simon Thrane Hansen         OK      1:25:48           05:31  
    2  Anthony Riley               DVOA    1:29:35    3:47   05:13
    3  Greg Ahlswede               DVOA    1:30:25    4:37   05:36
    4  Joseph Barrett              QOC     1:34:32    8:44   02:36
    5  Riley Culberg               BAOC    1:34:37    8:49   03:00
    6  Jordan Laughlin             HOC     1:35:49   10:01   13:09
    7  Wyatt Riley                 DVOA    1:37:08   11:20   04:17
    8  Will Enger                  COC     1:39:17   13:29   10:33
    9  Boris Granovskiy            QOC     1:41:26   15:38   03:30
   10  Peteris Ledins              COC     1:46:55   21:07   11:02
   11  Erik Andersson              BOK     1:53:02   27:14   03:27
   12  Vladimir Gusiatnikov        OCIN    1:53:16   27:28   00:00
   13  Aleksey Sabunin             SDO     2:00:22   34:34   06:16
   14  Gino Saponari               USMAOC  2:38:48   73:00   24:58
   15  Eduard Nasybulin            BAOC    2:56:25   90:37   31:50
   16  Branton Fletcher            USMAOC  3:11:11  105:23   30:11
       Sergei Fedorov              DVOA      DNF                    

White
    1  Beatrice Schreibstein       BAOC    39:11             00:00  
    2  Anna Staats                 BAOC    39:17      0:06   00:00
    3  Inara Granovskiy            QOC     51:42     12:31   04:55
    4  Yj Kim                      None    1:00:54   21:43   02:58
    5  Jenny Zheng                 BAOC    1:01:01   21:50   02:32
    6  Tom Allen, Sylvia Allen     CROC    1:03:07   23:56   10:14
    7  Jason & Anna             Troop 779  1:07:08   27:57   09:27
    8  Maya & Uchenna           Troop 779  2:03:33   84:22   70:19
       Ben Raanan                  None      DNF                    
       Parker Thompson             LAOC      DNF
Yellow
    1  Wilkins Family              None      50:38           08:51  
    2  Jenna Tan et al             None      52:12    1:34   06:31
    3  Jacob Killelea              Ames      59:11    8:33   07:23
    4  Vanessa Blake               CROC    1:24:59   34:21   08:57
    5  Patrick & Leah              Ames    1:34:48   44:10   15:35
    6  Sage & Simone               LAOC    1:45:08   54:30   12:09
    7  Julius Schram               CRNA    2:30:05   99:27   55:48
    8  Russ Myer                   CRNA    2:30:06   99:28   55:46
       Riley & Walker              BAOC      DNF                    
Orange Short
    1  Bill Voegele               Truckee  1:21:09           11:11  
    2  Susan Kim                   BAOC    2:26:35   65:26   30:24
       Gautam Rai                  None      DNF                    
       Olga Kraght                 BAOC      DNS
Orange Long
    1  Marlene Kanto               None      55:30           00:48  
    2  Christian Raeim            OK Enen  1:06:38   11:08   02:31
    3  Jonas Sicking               None    1:21:10   25:40   14:19
    4  Sherry Timmerman           Truckee  1:37:13   41:43   15:13
    5  Gordon Bloom                BAOC    1:52:22   56:52   28:23
    6  Natalie & Tricia            BAOC    2:24:54   89:24   17:21
       Brooke Staats               BAOC      DSQ                    
Beige
    1  Dana Breseman               COC       46:01           00:00  
    2  Florence Tan                QOC     1:14:46   28:45   07:58
Brown
    1  Kevin Culberg               BAOC      49:54           00:00  
    2  Lisa Carr                   NTOA    1:21:53   31:59   14:44
    3  Monica Holliday             CROC    1:43:03   53:09   23:39
    4  John Richardson             BAOC    1:58:29   68:35   28:54
       Johanna Merriss             BAOC      DNF                    
Olive
    1  Patrik Corneliusson      OK Löftan    42:35           00:00  
    2  Xiaofan Yu                  SDO     2:16:37   94:02   11:53
    3  Jianghan Qu                 None    2:16:38   94:03   10:37
       Carlo Giacometti            BAOC      DNF                    
Green
    1  Noah Vin                    BAOC    1:43:21           10:00  
    2  Ben Lischner                CROC    1:44:32    1:11   13:41
       Stan Barrett                BAOC      DNF                    
       Zachary Lyons               ROC       DSQ
Red
    1  Travis Parker               BAOC    1:27:42           07:05  
    2  Theo Verhoeven              BAOC    2:27:37   59:55   17:21
    3  Joe Maffei                  BAOC    2:41:30   73:48   16:44
    4  Tom Meyer, Scott Sampson    BAOC    3:11:43  104:01   48:47
    5  Tom De Vre                  BAOC    3:43:58  136:16   60:59
       Peter Erwin                 BAOC      DNF                    


Sunday Results – Sprint Event

The following course details were shown in the actual control descriptions. They are different than those shown in the event Bulletin.

         Course   Length   Climb   Controls    Classes
1 3.1 90 22   F-21+ Elite, F-21+
  M-20, M-21+ Elite, M-21+, M35+, M40+, M45+
2 2.8 75 17   F-16, F-18, F-20, F35+, F40+, F45+, F50+
  M-16, M-18, M50+, M55+, M60+, Open 3, Open 4
3 2.0 55 16   F-10, F-12, F-14, F55+, F60+, F65+, F70+, F75+, F80+
  M-10, M-12, M-14, M65+, M70+, M75+, M80+, Open 1, Open 2

Also see control-by-control timing in the WinSplits results (http://www.obasen.nu/winsplits/online/en/show_event.asp?id=65544).

You can see the event map with the actual routes traveled by participants, and draw your own route for comparison, in RouteGadget for this event (http://baoc.org/gadget/cgi/reitti.cgi?act=map&id=455). (Use of RouteGadget is explained here.)

Preliminary Results by Class

                                                         Time
   Pl  Name                    Club     Time   Behind    Lost
F-10          (Course 3)
       Anna Staats             BAOC      DNF                   
       Eadie O'Callaghan       AOC       DNF
       Ida Voegele             Truckee   DNF
F-12          (Course 3)
    1  Elsa Voegele            Truckee  24:48            1:34  
    2  Kendal O'Callaghan      AOC      35:05   10:17    9:47
M-10          (Course 3)
    1  Carl Raeim              OK Enen  21:07            0:00  
M-12          (Course 3)
    1  Peter Campbell          COC      45:40            0:00  
F-16          (Course 2)
    1  Trinity Harvey          BAOC     48:20           15:32  
       Katrina Wright          CTOC      DNF                   
M-16          (Course 2)
    1  Quincy Rosenzweig       BAOC     23:19            1:40  
    2  Jamie Maclean           BAOC     25:47    2:28    3:44
F-18          (Course 2)
    1  Anna Campbell           COC      38:05           12:43  
    2  Kai Douglas             None     39:53    1:48    5:16
       Bryar Fancher           BAOC      MSP                   
F55+          (Course 3)
    1  Clare Durand            LAOC     19:25            0:17  
    2  Mary Jones              OK       20:20    0:55    2:03
    3  Anne Jepsen             QOC      33:27   14:02   14:42
       Robin Nordberg          COC       DNF                   
F60+          (Course 3)
    1  Sylvie Bouche           Other    21:15            0:17  
    2  Sue Kuestner            COC      21:49    0:34    1:50
    3  Sheila Cotter           BAOC     21:57    0:42    2:13
    4  Janet Petersen          BAOC     24:01    2:46    1:43
    5  Chiara Rajgelj          Other    33:09   11:54    6:47
       Vicki Woolworth         NAVX      DNS                   
F65+          (Course 3)
    1  Janet Tryson            EMPO     21:05            0:42  
    2  Janet Findlay           EMPO     22:55    1:50    2:44
    3  Sandy Fillebrown        DVOA     23:05    2:00    1:00
    4  Nancy Niemann           HOC      31:26   10:21    5:08
       Leslie Minarik          BAOC      MSP                   
       Rhonda DeWeese          WCOC      DNS
F70+          (Course 3)
    1  Ruth Bromer             BOK      29:14            4:34  
    2  Nancy Neuburger         PTOC     29:40    0:26    4:29
    3  Jill McBee              CROC     34:58    5:44    6:50
    4  Jennifer Kerr           GCO      36:00    6:46    3:12
F75+          (Course 3)
    1  Sharon Crawford         RMOC     22:46            0:00  
    2  Reta Roe                PTOC     35:36   12:50    5:17
M65+          (Course 3)
    1  Stephen Tarry           UNO      15:38            0:00  
    2  Paul Pacque             NMO      15:48    0:10    0:00
    3  David Enger             COC      16:34    0:56    0:53
    4  Sverre Froyen           RMOC     17:12    1:34    0:41
    5  Tom Nolan               QOC      17:47    2:09    2:29
    6  Charlie Shahbazian      CAOC     18:38    3:00    2:32
    7  Glen Tryson             EMPO     18:48    3:10    3:27
    8  Joseph  Huberman        BOK      23:36    7:58    4:56
    9  Ron Sandvick            SDO      24:46    9:08    5:14
   10  Edward Niemann          DVOA     30:18   14:40    5:10
   11  Jim Thompson            BAOC     33:38   18:00    9:38
M70+          (Course 3)
    1  Chuck Spalding          BAOC     17:45            0:53  
    2  Walter Siegenthaler     COK      17:52    0:07    1:33
    3  David Hunter            EMPO     18:05    0:20    0:53
    4  Dennis Wildfogel        BAOC     18:46    1:01    2:38
    5  Charlie DeWeese         WCOC     19:15    1:30    1:23
    6  Kenneth Walker Sr       CSU      20:15    2:30    1:34
    7  Steve Haas              BAOC     21:55    4:10    2:28
    8  George Minarik          BAOC     22:39    4:54    1:30
    9  Richard Neuburger       PTOC     31:36   13:51    5:51
   10  Russell Pilcher         GPHXO    44:20   26:35   11:25
M75+          (Course 3)
    1  Rich Parker             BAOC     21:31            0:31  
    2  Bob Bullions            HVO      22:25    0:54    0:16
    3  Evan Custer             BAOC     27:13    5:42    4:18
    4  Francis Hogle           QOC      29:29    7:58    5:36
    5  Rick McBee              CROC     30:04    8:33    8:02
    6  Jerry Stewart           CTOC     49:48   28:17    6:50
F-20          (Course 2)
    1  Oriana Riley            DVOA     32:52            0:00  
F35+          (Course 2)
    1  Abra McNair             CROC     18:09            0:00  
    2  Eleonor Raeim           OK Enen  21:41    3:32    0:55
    3  Allison Brown           QOC      22:22    4:13    1:15
       Sarah Minarik           SDO       DNS                   
F40+          (Course 2)
    1  Cristina Luis           TSN      17:53            0:00  
F45+          (Course 2)
    1  Angelica Riley          DVOA     18:40            0:56  
    2  Susan Grandjean         CROC     19:25    0:45    0:41
    3  Anna Voegele            Truckee  20:33    1:53    1:24
    4  Sanna Sevanto           NMO      20:38    1:58    2:13
    5  B. Brooke Mann          RMOC     22:35    3:55    1:15
    6  Victoria Campbell       COC      24:28    5:48    4:29
       Marie-Josée Parayre     BAOC      DNF                   
F50+          (Course 2)
    1  Melanie Wright          CTOC     26:27            1:36  
    2  Amy Winston             RMOC     28:25    1:58    2:42
    3  Stephanie Maclean       BAOC     28:48    2:21    2:47
    4  Lisa Carr               NTOA     34:35    8:08    2:57
M-18          (Course 2)
    1  Jacob Hook              LAOC     18:41            2:14  
    2  Riley Dunn              BAOC     18:53    0:12    1:39
    3  Kyle Navarro            BAOC     21:24    2:43    2:12
    4  Garrett Nussbaumer      BAOC     23:01    4:20    3:49
    5  Nathaniel Ingram        BAOC     38:51   20:10   12:58
       Jared Deselms           BAOC      DNF                   
M50+          (Course 2)
    1  Mattias Vangbo          BAOC     18:09            0:34  
    2  Bill Cusworth           NAVX     19:37    1:28    3:26
    3  Tom Herrnstein          OK       20:51    2:42    1:26
    4  Derek Maclean           BAOC     22:00    3:51    1:53
    5  Eric Rosenzweig         BAOC     23:45    5:36    2:21
    6  Daron van Hoff          BAOC     24:57    6:48    4:15
    7  Bill Voegele            Truckee  31:40   13:31    6:45
    8  Matthew Robbins         OCIN     33:58   15:49    3:36
    9  Todd Hook               LAOC     37:31   19:22    2:50
   10  Scott Drumm             CROC     38:43   20:34    5:41
       Alexander Myachin       CROC      DNF                   
       Galen Moore             RMOC      DNF
M55+          (Course 2)
    1  Joe Brautigam           WCOC     16:42            0:42  
    2  Sergey Velichko         CTOC     17:17    0:35    0:45
    3  Bruce Christopherson    COC      17:29    0:47    0:51
    4  Tapio Karras            BAOC     18:41    1:59    0:39
    5  Michael Eglinski        OK       19:41    2:59    0:30
    6  Gregory Balter          DVOA     20:32    3:50    0:31
    7  Ted Good                QOC      20:34    3:52    2:47
    8  Andrej Masalkov         BAOC     21:04    4:22    3:09
    9  Paul Carson             Truckee  21:05    4:23    1:19
   10  Neal Barlow             RMOC     21:36    4:54    1:17
   11  Ken Vomaske             BAOC     22:47    6:05    2:35
   12  Michael Lyons           ROC      26:53   10:11    3:28
   13  Daniel Ingram           BAOC     27:23   10:41    3:00
   14  Kim Jepsen              QOC      28:27   11:45    8:22
   15  Alexander Izzo          SMOC     36:26   19:44   12:20
       David Oxenstierna       HVO       DNS                   
M60+          (Course 2)
    1  Dave Linthicum          OK       19:05            0:32  
    2  Takashi Sugiyama        BAOC     19:32    0:27    1:04
    3  Mark Petersen           BAOC     22:22    3:17    0:53
    4  Mike Poulsen            CROC     24:17    5:12    1:14
    5  Fyodor Konkov           BAOC     25:35    6:30    2:25
    6  Rick Breseman           COC      26:36    7:31    5:16
    7  Mitch Collinsworth      ROC      27:43    8:38    4:11
    8  Matthias Kohler         BAOC     27:53    8:48    1:43
    9  Douglas Berling         RMOC     28:25    9:20    1:56
   10  Bruce Garbaccio         LAOC     39:04   19:59    6:20
M-20          (Course 1)
    1  Danny Riley             USMAOC   17:45            0:00  
    2  Daniel Šebo             BAOC     18:04    0:19    0:17
M35+          (Course 1)
    1  Wayne Staats            BAOC     20:47            0:00  
    2  Greg Walker             CSU      22:24    1:37    0:33
    3  Aron Walker             BAOC     22:57    2:10    0:44
M40+          (Course 1)
    1  Tom De Vre              BAOC     22:12            0:00  
M45+          (Course 1)
    1  François Léonard        BAOC     16:24            0:00  
    2  Danny O'Callaghan       AOC      17:55    1:31    0:26
    3  Jonathan Campbell       COC      18:16    1:52    0:20
    4  Wyatt Riley             DVOA     19:58    3:34    0:00
    5  Rex Winterbottom        BAOC     20:05    3:41    1:13
    6  Andis Vitolins          HVO      20:53    4:29    0:59
    7  Igor Guskov             SMOC     21:05    4:41    0:00
    8  Thomas Carr             NTOA     21:58    5:34    1:59
    9  Mark Read               USMAOC   25:53    9:29    4:15
   10  John Crowther           RMOC     27:25   11:01    3:29
M-21+         (Course 1)
    1  Matiss Vitolins         None     23:36            2:10  
       Carlo Giacometti        BAOC      DNF                   
F-21+ Elite   (Course 1)
    1  Alison Crocker          CROC     16:51            0:24  
    2  Julia Doubson           BAOC     18:07    1:16    0:33
    3  Tyra Christopherson     COC      18:38    1:47    1:07
    4  Tori Borish             BAOC     18:43    1:52    0:19
    5  Siri Christopherson     COC      20:29    3:38    2:18
    6  Anastasiya Gordeeva     BAOC     20:53    4:02    0:29
    7  Bridge Bordelon         USMAOC   21:06    4:15    1:23
    8  Ann Marie Cody          BAOC     22:18    5:27    2:26
    9  Carol Walker            Truckee  22:40    5:49    1:55
   10  Lori Huberman           BAOC     24:59    8:08    2:19
M-21+ Elite   (Course 1)
    1  Greg Ahlswede           DVOA     14:53            0:00  
    2  Will Enger              COC      15:16    0:23    0:18
    3  Jordan Laughlin         HOC      15:24    0:31    0:26
    4  Simon Thrane Hansen     OK       15:28    0:35    0:00
    5  Riley Culberg           BAOC     16:03    1:10    0:00
    6  Peteris Ledins          COC      16:07    1:14    0:54
    7  Joseph Barrett          QOC      16:33    1:40    1:02
    8  Aleksey Sabunin         SDO      17:13    2:20    1:19
    9  Anthony Riley           DVOA     17:38    2:45    2:06
   10  Boris Granovskiy        QOC      17:39    2:46    0:58
   11  Sergei Fedorov          DVOA     18:29    3:36    0:50
   12  Gino Saponari           USMAOC   19:47    4:54    1:22
   13  Branton Fletcher        USMAOC   21:06    6:13    2:04
   14  Vladimir Gusiatnikov    OCIN     21:30    6:37    0:15
   15  Zachary Lyons           ROC      22:40    7:47    1:26
   16  Eduard Nasybulin        BAOC     24:10    9:17    4:15
   17  Kevin Culberg           BAOC     26:35   11:42    1:38
       Sergei Ryzhkov          DVOA      DNF                   

Yellow
    1  Melissa Trout           TSN      27:04            2:35  
    2  Avery Parker            BAOC     39:28   12:24    9:56
    3  Vanessa Blake           CROC     43:02   15:58    9:11
    4  Susan Siefried          BAOC     51:59   24:55   12:47
       Beatrice Schreibstein   BAOC      DNF                   
       Cedrik Raeim            OK Enen   DNF
       Harker Thompson    Berkeley High  DNF
       Inara Granovskiy        QOC       DNF
       Maria Hastings & crew   BAOC      DNF
       Russ Myer               CRNA      DNS
Orange Short
    1  Samuel Coradetti        BAOC     20:35            0:57  
    2  Christian Raeim         OK Enen  21:15    0:40    2:59
    3  Theo Verhoeven          BAOC     26:24    5:49    4:49
    4  Dana Breseman           COC      28:18    7:43    4:18
    5  Saman de Silva,
         Aditya Mittal         None     28:27    7:52    6:14
    6  Gautam Rai              None     29:20    8:45    7:29
    7  Zander Rosenzweig       BAOC     38:47   18:12   13:23
    8  Sage Ed Thompson                 42:18   21:43    3:05
       Rutwik Patel            BAOC      DNF                   
       Olga Kraght             BAOC      DNS
Orange Long
    1  Gordon Bloom            BAOC     29:32            0:00  
       Sherry Timmerman        Truckee   DNS                   


Sunday Results – Relay Event

The results that we have so far are below. They have been updated after some more responses to the request below for missing information. The results by team placings are first, followed by the split-time results for each runner. The latter are also available in this file (PDF/140KB).

There were a number of people who either didn't have a download, or we can't match the stick number with them. Here are the current original mis-matches. Please tell if you know which download belongs to which runner.

Downloads without Runner's name:
   Leg   Chip Num.
    1     509812  
    1    1426740
    1    1426741
    1    1426767
    1    1426797
    1    8648384
    1    8650453
    1    8650454
    1    8666752
    1    8667113
    1    8667767
Runners without Downloads:
   Leg   Chip Num.  Name
    1     352834    Quincy Rosenzweig  
    1    8658384    Mitch Collinsworth
    1    8667113    Janet Findlay
    2     263046    Rex Winterbottom   
    2     850211    Lori Huberman
    2    8496161    Anna Voegele
    2    8638302    Susan Grandjean
    2               Janet Tryson
    2               Rutwik Patel
    2               Zan Armstrong
    3    8638301    Abra McNair        
    3    9000199    Peteris Ledins
    3               Aditya Mittel
    3               Jonas Sicking

Preliminary Results by Class

   Pl  Team                             Leg    Leg   Combi-     Team   Class  Total
           Runner Name            YB    Time   Pl    nation     Time   Place  Time 
Club 0-point Teams
       BAOC/CHS NJROTC 2                                                       MSP
           Bryar Fancher          02    36:55   2   #26 BCCA     36:55   2
           Trinity Harvey         03    45:16   2   #67 ABBC   1:22:11   2
           Nathaniel Ingram       02     MSP        #30 CAAB
       BAOC/CHS NJROTC 1                                                       MSP
           Riley Dunn             02    23:12   1   #30 CAAB     23:12   1
           Kyle Navarro           02    29:02   1   #26 BCCA     52:14   1
           Garrett Nussbaumer     02     MSP        #67 ABBC
Club 4-point Teams
    1  DVOA-4                                                                1:00:12
           Anthony Riley          01    18:24   2   #14 BBBA     18:24   2
           Wyatt Riley            73    22:58   3   #34 ACAB     41:22   2
           Sergei Ryzhkov         86    18:50   1   #75 CACC   1:00:12
    2  Cascade 4                                                             1:01:07
           Siri Christopherson    99    21:27   3    #4 ABAA     21:27   3
           Will Enger             86    19:39   1   #65 BABC     41:06   1
           Peteris Ledins         82    20:01   2   #54 CCCB   1:01:07
    3  QOC A-Team                                                            1:09:18
           Ted Good               64    25:21   5   #18 CCBA     25:21   5
           Boris Granovskiy       80    22:13   2   #50 BBCB     47:34   5
           Joseph Barrett         96    21:44   3   #55 AAAC   1:09:18
    4  Cascade 2                                                             1:21:44
           Jordan Laughlin        89    18:20   1    #2 BAAA     18:20   1
           Bruce Christopherson   62    25:42   5   #42 CBBB     44:02   3
           Sue Kuestner           59    37:42   6   #79 ACCC   1:21:44
    5  Cascade 1                                                             1:30:19
           Tyra Christopherson    98    22:45   4   #76 ABCC     22:45   4
           Bill Cusworth          67    23:28   4   #38 BABB     46:13   4
           Robin Nordberg         60    44:06   7    #9 CCAA   1:30:19
    6  ROC Bottom                                                            1:42:42
           Mitch Collinsworth     59    40:13   7   #35 BCAB     40:13   7
           Zachary Lyons                30:35   6   #78 CBCC   1:10:48   6
           Michael Lyons                31:54   4   #10 AABA   1:42:42
       Not ROC Bottom                                                          MSP
           Mitch Collinsworth     59                #35 BCAB
           Ruth Bromer            49                #78 CBCC
           Unknown FingerStick    65     MSP        #10 AABA
       Cascade 3                                                               MSP
           Gautam Rai                   31:18   6   #79 ACCC     31:18   6
           Rick Breseman          55     MSP         #2 BAAA
           Dana Breseman          94    36:32   5   #42 CBBB
Open 4-point Teams
    1  Team Lori                                                             1:37:23
           Tori Borish            89    23:13   1   #61 ACAC     23:13   1
           Carlo Giacometti       66    27:56   1   #51 CBCB     51:09   1
           Chiara Rajgelj               46:14   2   #11 BABA   1:37:23
       Team Kat                                                                MSP
           Danny O'Callaghan      72     MSP         #3 CAAA
           Tom Herrnstein         69     MSP        #77 BBCC
           Simon Thrane Hansen    95    19:46   1   #43 ACBB
Club 8-point Teams
    1  BAOC A-Team                                                           1:07:45
           Julia Doubson          00    24:24   4   #41 BBBB     24:24   4
           Daniel Šebo            03    22:09   1   #81 CCCC     46:33   1
           François Léonard       72    21:12   1    #1 AAAA   1:07:45
    2  DVOA-8-too                                                            1:18:36
           Gregory Balter         63    25:23   6   #72 CCBC     25:23   6
           Joe Brautigam          62    23:23   2   #28 AAAB     48:46   2
           Andrej Masalkov        64    29:50   3   #23 BBCA   1:18:36
    3  DVOA-8                                                                1:21:54
           Greg Ahlswede          90    18:18   1   #34 ACAB     18:18   1
           Stephen Tarry          50    31:13   4   #75 CACC     49:31   3
           Glen Tryson            53    32:23   6   #14 BBBA   1:21:54
    4  WildRayBerg                                                           1:27:07
           Dennis Wildfogel       47    33:26  10   #55 AAAC     33:26  10
           Marie-Josée Parayre    74    30:56   3   #18 CCBA   1:04:22   4
           Riley Culberg          90    22:45   2   #50 BBCB   1:27:07
    5  Team OK                                                               1:34:29
           Michael Eglinski       64    27:18   7   #43 ACBB     27:18   7
           Mary Jones             63    37:17   6    #3 CAAA   1:04:35   5
           Dave Linthicum         56    29:54   4   #77 BBCC   1:34:29
    6  RMOC Mountain Goats                                                   1:35:51
           Sverre Froyen          51    33:36  11   #81 CCCC     33:36  11
           B. Brooke Mann         71    31:14   5    #1 AAAA   1:04:50   6
           John Crowther          68    31:01   5   #41 BBBB   1:35:51
    7  Golden Eagles                                                         1:41:13
           Takashi Sugiyama       55    25:09   5   #65 BABC     25:09   5
           Janet Petersen         55    43:38   8   #54 CCCB   1:08:47   8
           Mark Petersen          52    32:26   7    #4 ABAA   1:41:13
    8  Young Hoppers                                                         1:42:21
           Sergey Velichko        62    23:38   3   #75 CACC     23:38   3
           Katrina Wright         04    42:06   7   #14 BBBA   1:05:44   7
           Melanie Wright         66    36:37   9   #34 ACAB   1:42:21
    9  BAOC B-Team                                                           1:55:18
           Steve Haas             47    33:25   9    #5 BBAA     33:25   9
           Nick Corsano           48    45:46   9   #66 CABC   1:19:11   9
           Chuck Spalding         45    36:07   8   #52 ACCB   1:55:18
       CROC Green                                                              MSP
           Mike Poulsen           58    30:54   8   #74 BACC     30:54   8
           Vanessa Blake          57  1:15:50  10   #36 CCAB   1:46:44  10
           Scott Drumm            65     MSP        #13 ABBA
       Team EMPO                                                               MSP
           Janet Findlay          53    47:02  12   #77 BBCC     47:02  12
           Janet Tryson           53     MSP        #43 ACBB
           David Hunter           49    39:11  10    #3 CAAA
       Raiders of the lost ART                                                 DNF
           Ann Marie Cody         81    23:19   2    #1 AAAA     23:19   2
           Rex Winterbottom       74     DNF        #41 BBBB
           Tapio Karras           61                #81 CCCC
Open 8-point Teams
    1  Team Taco                                                             1:33:19
           Tom Nolan              52    30:35   4   #50 BBCB     30:35   4
           Cristina Luis          79    28:16   2   #55 AAAC     58:51   2
           Allison Brown          82    34:28   5   #18 CCBA   1:33:19
    2  Team Tentative                                                        1:40:18
           Anastasiya Gordeeva    88    28:07   1   #51 CBCB     28:07   1
           Mattias Vangbo         69    25:25   1   #11 BABA     53:32   1
           Nancy Niemann          52    46:46   9   #61 ACAC   1:40:18
    3  Geez Random                                                           1:40:19
           Ken Vomaske            61    30:34   3   #42 CBBB     30:34   3
           Walter Siegenthaler    49    33:10   5   #79 ACCC   1:03:44   4
           Charlie Shahbazian     53    36:35   7    #2 BAAA   1:40:19
    4  CalNeva                                                               1:40:50
           Clare Durand           62    40:15   8   #52 ACCB     40:15   8
           Deron van Hoff         66    29:13   3    #5 BBAA   1:09:28   5
           Jared Deselms          02    31:22   3   #66 CABC   1:40:50
    5  RMOC Marmots                                                          1:41:35
           Sanna Sevanto          74    28:19   2   #23 BBCA     28:19   2
           Neal Barlow            63    32:06   4   #72 CCBC   1:00:25   3
           Sharon Crawford        44    41:10   8   #28 AAAB   1:41:35
    6  Team Maclean                                                          1:45:25
           Jamie Maclean          04    35:03   5   #78 CBCC     35:03   5
           Stephanie Maclean      67    40:51   7   #10 AABA   1:15:54   6
           Derek Maclean          66    29:31   1   #35 BCAB   1:45:25
    7  Grand Masters                                                         1:53:45
           Sheila Cotter          57    38:44   7   #28 AAAB     38:44   7
           Sylvie Bouche          59    39:25   6   #23 BBCA   1:18:09   7
           Fyodor Konkov          58    35:36   6   #72 CCBC   1:53:45
    8  Silver Streaks                                                        2:10:17
           Joseph Huberman        50    47:00  10   #36 CCAB     47:00  10
           Ruth Bromer            49    53:26   8   #13 ABBA   1:40:26   8
           Eric Rosenzweig        65    29:51   2   #74 BACC   2:10:17
    9  Biomass                                                               3:11:27
           Rick McBee             44    41:06   9   #66 CABC     41:06   9
           Russell Pilcher        47  1:09:21   9   #52 ACCB   1:50:27   9
           Jerry Stewart          41  1:21:00  10    #5 BBAA   3:11:27
       RMOC Pikas                                                              MSP
           Douglas Berling        57    37:13   6   #10 AABA     37:13   6
           Amy Winston            68     MSP        #35 BCAB
           Paul Pacque            54    31:35   4   #78 CBCC
       Quincy & Friends                                                        MSP
           Quincy Rosenzweig      03                #11 BABA
           Saman de Silva                MSP        #61 ACAC
           Aditya Mittel                            #51 CBCB

Preliminary Split-Time Results

   Team  Name                   Class    Time     Leg(Control) ...                        ("*nn" = Extra control)
    Leg  Team Name                                Elapsed Time ... 
         Course Details                           Leg Time ... 
   1     Ann Marie Cody         Club8    23:19    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Raiders of the lost ART                   0:33    1:42    2:18    3:28    4:25    5:08    5:43    6:46    7:37    8:14    8:35    9:39   10:05   10:35
         #1 AAAA 3.175 km                          0:33    1:09    0:36    1:10    0:57    0:43    0:35    1:03    0:51    0:37    0:21    1:04    0:26    0:30
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *32  
                                                  10:48   11:31   13:56   15:16   16:37   18:48   19:03   19:51   20:37   21:56   22:45   23:19           20:15
                                                   0:13    0:43    2:25    1:20    1:21    2:11    0:15    0:48    0:46    1:19    0:49    0:34
   1     Tapio Karras           Club8             1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  Raiders of the lost ART                1:20:41 1:21:57 1:22:34 1:23:46 1:25:20 1:26:16 1:27:04 1:28:37 1:29:30 1:30:10 1:30:47 1:31:42 1:32:13 1:32:31
         #81 CCCC 3.250 km                      1:20:41    1:16    0:37    1:12    1:34    0:56    0:48    1:33    0:53    0:40    0:37    0:55    0:31    0:18
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                1:33:42 1:34:09 1:37:12 1:38:24 1:39:51 1:42:29 1:42:58 1:43:49 1:44:42 1:46:14 1:47:20 1:47:55
                                                   1:11    0:27    3:03    1:12    1:27    2:38    0:29    0:51    0:53    1:32    1:06    0:35
   2     Sverre Froyen          Club8    33:36    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  RMOC Mountain Goats                       1:11    2:33    3:15    4:40    6:10    7:48    8:45   10:17   11:29   12:31   13:19   14:34   15:20   15:51
         #81 CCCC 3.250 km                         1:11    1:22    0:42    1:25    1:30    1:38    0:57    1:32    1:12    1:02    0:48    1:15    0:46    0:31
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                  17:10   18:02   21:24   23:20   25:09   27:55   28:14   29:15   30:21   31:50   33:04   33:36            3:59
                                                   1:19    0:52    3:22    1:56    1:49    2:46    0:19    1:01    1:06    1:29    1:14    0:32
   2     B. Brooke Mann         Club8    31:14    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  RMOC Mountain Goats                       0:54    2:23    3:17    4:51    6:29    7:24    8:14   10:03   11:01   12:00   12:43   13:40   14:14   14:59
         #1 AAAA 3.175 km                          0:54    1:29    0:54    1:34    1:38    0:55    0:50    1:49    0:58    0:59    0:43    0:57    0:34    0:45
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:00   16:53   19:58   21:25   22:50   25:29   25:52   26:54   27:51   29:19   30:38   31:14
                                                   1:01    0:53    3:05    1:27    1:25    2:39    0:23    1:02    0:57    1:28    1:19    0:36
   2     John Crowther          Club8    31:01    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  RMOC Mountain Goats                       1:28    2:24    3:00    4:08    5:45    6:36    7:27    8:50    9:49   10:27   10:51   11:42   12:24   13:51
         #41 BBBB 3.150 km                         1:28    0:56    0:36    1:08    1:37    0:51    0:51    1:23    0:59    0:38    0:24    0:51    0:42    1:27
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  14:41   15:19   18:37   20:12   21:53   25:04   26:17   27:15   28:01   29:25   30:28   31:01
                                                   0:50    0:38    3:18    1:35    1:41    3:11    1:13    0:58    0:46    1:24    1:03    0:33
   3     Julia Doubson          Club8    24:24    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  BAOC A-Team                               0:36    1:21    1:51    2:55    3:56    4:44    5:11    6:20    7:03    7:37    7:51    8:35    9:03    9:28
         #41 BBBB 3.150 km                         0:36    0:45    0:30    1:04    1:01    0:48    0:27    1:09    0:43    0:34    0:14    0:44    0:28    0:25
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  10:12   10:42   13:20   14:35   16:16   18:44   19:48   20:40   21:28   22:50   23:50   24:24
                                                   0:44    0:30    2:38    1:15    1:41    2:28    1:04    0:52    0:48    1:22    1:00    0:34
   3     Daniel Šebo            Club8    22:09    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  BAOC A-Team                               0:45    1:48    2:15    3:20    4:16    5:01    5:37    6:43    7:27    8:13    8:39    9:16    9:39    9:41
         #81 CCCC 3.250 km                         0:45    1:03    0:27    1:05    0:56    0:45    0:36    1:06    0:44    0:46    0:26    0:37    0:23    0:02
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  10:39   11:04   13:36   14:42   15:36   17:41   17:59   18:43   19:29   20:45   21:39   22:09
                                                   0:58    0:25    2:32    1:06    0:54    2:05    0:18    0:44    0:46    1:16    0:54    0:30
   3     François Léonard       Club8    21:12    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  BAOC A-Team                               0:27    1:20    1:50    2:45    3:38    4:16    4:48    5:53    6:36    7:07    7:33    8:15    8:39    9:10
         #1 AAAA 3.175 km                          0:27    0:53    0:30    0:55    0:53    0:38    0:32    1:05    0:43    0:31    0:26    0:42    0:24    0:31
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                   9:30   10:12   12:34   13:37   15:07   17:06   17:21   18:02   18:34   19:41   20:38   21:12            2:15
                                                   0:20    0:42    2:22    1:03    1:30    1:59    0:15    0:41    0:32    1:07    0:57    0:34
   4     Riley Dunn             Club0    23:12    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  BAOC/CHS NJROTC 1                         0:44    1:55    2:26    3:30    4:31    5:16    5:50    6:56    7:41    8:11    8:33    9:30    9:56   10:27
         #30 CAAB 3.275 km                         0:44    1:11    0:31    1:04    1:01    0:45    0:34    1:06    0:45    0:30    0:22    0:57    0:26    0:31
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  10:53   11:36   14:03   15:10   16:01   18:09   19:09   19:53   20:39   21:59   22:43   23:12
                                                   0:26    0:43    2:27    1:07    0:51    2:08    1:00    0:44    0:46    1:20    0:44    0:29
   4     Kyle Navarro           Club0    29:02    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  BAOC/CHS NJROTC 1                         0:36    1:31    2:13    3:32    4:59    6:05    6:52    8:10    9:21   10:13   10:52   11:46   12:11   12:28
         #26 BCCA 3.200 km                         0:36    0:55    0:42    1:19    1:27    1:06    0:47    1:18    1:11    0:52    0:39    0:54    0:25    0:17
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  13:42   14:18   17:15   18:45   19:57   23:17   23:37   24:27   25:32   27:28   28:30   29:02
                                                   1:14    0:36    2:57    1:30    1:12    3:20    0:20    0:50    1:05    1:56    1:02    0:32
   4     Garrett Nussbaumer     Club0     MSP     1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  BAOC/CHS NJROTC 1                        -----    2:21    3:06    4:16   -----   -----    8:21   10:57   12:15   16:03   16:35   17:46   -----   -----
         #67 ABBC 3.125 km                                 2:21    0:45    1:10                    4:05    2:36    1:18    3:48    0:32    1:11
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  -----   -----   21:09   22:41   24:19   -----   28:15   29:07   30:10   31:41   32:54   33:23
                                                                   3:23    1:32    1:38            3:56    0:52    1:03    1:31    1:13    0:29
                                                    *46     *64     *65     *71     *72     *73    *167
                                                   1:02    5:36    7:19   12:50   13:31   14:33   27:09
   5     Bryar Fancher          Club0    36:55    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  BAOC/CHS NJROTC 2                         0:52    1:46    2:25    3:45    5:14    6:26    7:55    9:32   10:48   14:45   15:29   16:17   16:49   17:26
         #26 BCCA 3.200 km                         0:52    0:54    0:39    1:20    1:29    1:12    1:29    1:37    1:16    3:57    0:44    0:48    0:32    0:37
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:43   19:21   23:04   24:36   26:55   30:35   31:07   32:32   33:31   35:07   36:21   36:55
                                                   1:17    0:38    3:43    1:32    2:19    3:40    0:32    1:25    0:59    1:36    1:14    0:34
   5     Trinity Harvey         Club0    45:16    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  BAOC/CHS NJROTC 2                         0:56    2:33    4:09    5:42    8:13   10:13   11:11   15:20   16:20   17:17   18:05   18:54   19:54   20:38
         #67 ABBC 3.125 km                         0:56    1:37    1:36    1:33    2:31    2:00    0:58    4:09    1:00    0:57    0:48    0:49    1:00    0:44
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  22:21   23:01   28:46   31:06   32:38   36:51   37:20   39:02   41:20   43:12   44:36   45:16
                                                   1:43    0:40    5:45    2:20    1:32    4:13    0:29    1:42    2:18    1:52    1:24    0:40
   5     Nathaniel Ingram       Club0     MSP     1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  BAOC/CHS NJROTC 2                         0.00    0.00    3:08    4:28   -----   -----   10:14   13:17   17:30   21:27   -----   -----   -----   -----
         #30 CAAB 3.275 km                                         3:08    1:20                    5:46    3:03    4:13    3:57
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   47:48
                                                                                                                                          26:21
                                                    *54     *36     *38     *34     *33     *56     *45     *44     *35     *48     *55     *32     *39     *52
                                                   0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00
                                                    *53     *59    *168     *67    *161    *162
                                                   0.00    0:56    6:45    9:14   18:26   18:59
   7     Dennis Wildfogel       Club8    33:26    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  WildRayBerg                               0:51    2:24    3:21    5:09    6:37    7:40    8:26    9:56   12:27   13:17   13:51   14:37   15:10   15:49
         #55 AAAC 3.175 km                         0:51    1:33    0:57    1:48    1:28    1:03    0:46    1:30    2:31    0:50    0:34    0:46    0:33    0:39
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:18   17:09   21:07   22:38   24:39   27:38   28:00   29:03   30:09   31:44   32:50   33:26
                                                   0:29    0:51    3:58    1:31    2:01    2:59    0:22    1:03    1:06    1:35    1:06    0:36
                                                    *41    *168    *167
                                                   4:16    6:19   20:35
   7     Marie-Josée Parayre    Club8    30:56    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  WildRayBerg                               1:41    3:12    3:58    6:09    7:25    8:32    9:47   11:17   12:19   13:04   13:45   14:32   14:59   15:41
         #18 CCBA 3.200 km                         1:41    1:31    0:46    2:11    1:16    1:07    1:15    1:30    1:02    0:45    0:41    0:47    0:27    0:42
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:55   17:25   20:23   21:43   22:56   25:37   25:56   26:53   27:42   29:15   30:20   30:56
                                                   1:14    0:30    2:58    1:20    1:13    2:41    0:19    0:57    0:49    1:33    1:05    0:36
   7     Riley Culberg          Club8    22:45    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  WildRayBerg                               0:55    1:43    2:10    3:13    4:23    5:13    5:37    6:38    7:26    8:15    8:43    9:34    9:58   10:05
         #50 BBCB 3.200 km                         0:55    0:48    0:27    1:03    1:10    0:50    0:24    1:01    0:48    0:49    0:28    0:51    0:24    0:07
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  11:02   11:28   14:02   15:05   16:09   18:04   18:56   19:43   20:18   21:24   22:12   22:45
                                                   0:57    0:26    2:34    1:03    1:04    1:55    0:52    0:47    0:35    1:06    0:48    0:33
   8     Ted Good               Club4    25:21    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  QOC A-Team                                0:48    1:54    2:27    3:31    4:34    5:26    6:10    7:28    8:09    8:48    9:08   10:00   10:32   11:02
         #18 CCBA 3.200 km                         0:48    1:06    0:33    1:04    1:03    0:52    0:44    1:18    0:41    0:39    0:20    0:52    0:32    0:30
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  11:50   12:15   14:43   15:53   17:06   20:09   20:30   21:23   22:20   23:52   24:47   25:21
                                                   0:48    0:25    2:28    1:10    1:13    3:03    0:21    0:53    0:57    1:32    0:55    0:34
   8     Boris Granovskiy       Club4    22:13    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  QOC A-Team                                0:37    1:22    1:51    2:44    3:48    4:28    4:57    5:54    6:43    7:19    7:41    8:21    8:44    8:46
         #50 BBCB 3.200 km                         0:37    0:45    0:29    0:53    1:04    0:40    0:29    0:57    0:49    0:36    0:22    0:40    0:23    0:02
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   9:40   10:04   13:00   14:02   15:29   17:16   18:08   18:54   19:35   20:46   21:39   22:13
                                                   0:54    0:24    2:56    1:02    1:27    1:47    0:52    0:46    0:41    1:11    0:53    0:34
   8     Joseph Barrett         Club4    21:44    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  QOC A-Team                                0:27    1:25    1:52    2:41    3:37    4:20    4:51    5:54    6:35    7:01    7:33    8:17    8:40    9:10
         #55 AAAC 3.175 km                         0:27    0:58    0:27    0:49    0:56    0:43    0:31    1:03    0:41    0:26    0:32    0:44    0:23    0:30
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   9:27   10:12   12:49   13:57   15:23   17:34   17:51   18:37   19:14   20:24   21:12   21:44
                                                   0:17    0:45    2:37    1:08    1:26    2:11    0:17    0:46    0:37    1:10    0:48    0:32
   9     Tom Nolan              Open8    30:35    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Team Taco                                 1:06    2:09    3:01    4:21    6:27    7:47    8:24   10:05   10:51   12:08   12:34   13:28   14:02   14:11
         #50 BBCB 3.200 km                         1:06    1:03    0:52    1:20    2:06    1:20    0:37    1:41    0:46    1:17    0:26    0:54    0:34    0:09
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *64  
                                                  15:21   16:05   19:18   20:47   21:31   23:34   24:34   25:52   26:46   28:16   29:59   30:35            5:49
                                                   1:10    0:44    3:13    1:29    0:44    2:03    1:00    1:18    0:54    1:30    1:43    0:36
   9     Cristina Luis          Open8    28:16    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  Team Taco                                 0:39    2:03    2:39    4:20    5:50    6:42    7:20    8:50    9:42   10:09   10:45   11:35   12:04   12:39
         #55 AAAC 3.175 km                         0:39    1:24    0:36    1:41    1:30    0:52    0:38    1:30    0:52    0:27    0:36    0:50    0:29    0:35
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  13:00   13:45   16:40   17:59   19:40   22:23   22:46   23:47   24:43   26:34   27:41   28:16
                                                   0:21    0:45    2:55    1:19    1:41    2:43    0:23    1:01    0:56    1:51    1:07    0:35
   9     Allison Brown          Open8    34:28    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  Team Taco                                 1:20    2:52    3:31    5:18    6:52    8:09    8:59   10:39   11:52   14:14   14:44   15:33   16:08   16:48
         #18 CCBA 3.200 km                         1:20    1:32    0:39    1:47    1:34    1:17    0:50    1:40    1:13    2:22    0:30    0:49    0:35    0:40
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  17:40   18:16   21:33   23:06   24:48   28:29   28:53   29:58   30:56   32:34   33:54   34:28
                                                   0:52    0:36    3:17    1:33    1:42    3:41    0:24    1:05    0:58    1:38    1:20    0:34
   10    Sergey Velichko        Club8    23:38    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Young Hoppers                             0:42    1:49    2:16    3:18    4:23    5:06    5:46    6:54    7:39    8:26    9:01    9:48   10:15   10:32
         #75 CACC 3.250 km                         0:42    1:07    0:27    1:02    1:05    0:43    0:40    1:08    0:45    0:47    0:35    0:47    0:27    0:17
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  11:35   12:07   14:28   15:34   16:41   19:01   19:19   20:09   20:54   22:11   23:02   23:38
                                                   1:03    0:32    2:21    1:06    1:07    2:20    0:18    0:50    0:45    1:17    0:51    0:36
   10    Katrina Wright         Club8    42:06    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Young Hoppers                             0:57    2:08    3:04    4:54    7:22    8:51   10:13   12:24   14:27   15:24   16:14   17:12   18:41   19:32
         #14 BBBA 3.125 km                         0:57    1:11    0:56    1:50    2:28    1:29    1:22    2:11    2:03    0:57    0:50    0:58    1:29    0:51
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  20:39   21:22   26:15   28:20   30:14   34:33   35:13   36:44   37:58   40:05   41:28   42:06
                                                   1:07    0:43    4:53    2:05    1:54    4:19    0:40    1:31    1:14    2:07    1:23    0:38
   10    Melanie Wright         Club8    36:37    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Young Hoppers                             1:07    2:35    3:29    5:28    6:55    7:59    9:01   10:39   12:08   15:06   15:43   16:31   17:03   17:44
         #34 ACAB 3.200 km                         1:07    1:28    0:54    1:59    1:27    1:04    1:02    1:38    1:29    2:58    0:37    0:48    0:32    0:41
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:52   19:55   23:55   25:19   26:12   29:22   30:39   31:56   33:05   34:40   36:01   36:37
                                                   1:08    1:03    4:00    1:24    0:53    3:10    1:17    1:17    1:09    1:35    1:21    0:36
   11    Anthony Riley          Club4    18:24    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  DVOA-4                                    0:32    1:12    1:38    2:33    3:46    4:26    4:49    5:50    6:25    6:55    7:05    7:43    8:01    8:22
         #14 BBBA 3.125 km                         0:32    0:40    0:26    0:55    1:13    0:40    0:23    1:01    0:35    0:30    0:10    0:38    0:18    0:21
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                   8:50    9:08   11:04   11:55   12:38   14:36   14:50   15:32   16:05   17:12   17:55   18:24            2:05
                                                   0:28    0:18    1:56    0:51    0:43    1:58    0:14    0:42    0:33    1:07    0:43    0:29
   11    Wyatt Riley            Club4    22:58    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  DVOA-4                                    0:32    1:35    2:06    3:10    4:10    4:59    5:37    6:47    7:33    7:56    8:21    9:12    9:39   10:10
         #34 ACAB 3.200 km                         0:32    1:03    0:31    1:04    1:00    0:49    0:38    1:10    0:46    0:23    0:25    0:51    0:27    0:31
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  10:28   11:10   13:39   14:42   16:01   18:15   19:04   19:48   20:23   21:35   22:26   22:58
                                                   0:18    0:42    2:29    1:03    1:19    2:14    0:49    0:44    0:35    1:12    0:51    0:32
   11    Sergei Ryzhkov         Club4    18:50    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  DVOA-4                                    0:38    1:33    1:57    2:43    3:46    4:21    4:48    5:41    6:19    6:50    7:13    7:46    8:05    8:43
         #75 CACC 3.250 km                         0:38    0:55    0:24    0:46    1:03    0:35    0:27    0:53    0:38    0:31    0:23    0:33    0:19    0:38
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish            *161  
                                                   9:32    9:49   11:54   12:52   13:23   15:15   15:26   16:06   16:38   17:35   18:17   18:50            8:33
                                                   0:49    0:17    2:05    0:58    0:31    1:52    0:11    0:40    0:32    0:57    0:42    0:33
   12    Greg Ahlswede          Club8    18:18    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  DVOA-8                                    0:25    1:17    1:44    2:38    3:31    4:13    4:45    5:37    6:13    6:33    6:54    7:21    7:43    8:06
         #34 ACAB 3.200 km                         0:25    0:52    0:27    0:54    0:53    0:42    0:32    0:52    0:36    0:20    0:21    0:27    0:22    0:23
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   8:17    8:58   10:58   11:52   12:33   14:17   15:01   15:39   16:13   17:08   17:49   18:18
                                                   0:11    0:41    2:00    0:54    0:41    1:44    0:44    0:38    0:34    0:55    0:41    0:29
   12    Stephen Tarry          Club8    31:13    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  DVOA-8                                    1:14    2:45    3:30    4:51    6:36    7:35    8:22    9:45   10:41   11:54   12:48   13:43   14:16   14:27
         #75 CACC 3.250 km                         1:14    1:31    0:45    1:21    1:45    0:59    0:47    1:23    0:56    1:13    0:54    0:55    0:33    0:11
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *32  
                                                  15:43   16:10   19:18   20:49   22:31   25:32   25:50   26:53   27:50   29:20   30:35   31:13           27:25
                                                   1:16    0:27    3:08    1:31    1:42    3:01    0:18    1:03    0:57    1:30    1:15    0:38
   12    Glen Tryson            Club8    32:23    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  DVOA-8                                    1:13    2:20    3:01    4:23    5:34    6:33    7:16    8:50   12:39   13:32   13:56   14:49   15:17   16:08
         #14 BBBA 3.125 km                         1:13    1:07    0:41    1:22    1:11    0:59    0:43    1:34    3:49    0:53    0:24    0:53    0:28    0:51
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  17:17   17:49   21:01   22:33   23:38   26:43   27:04   28:00   29:05   30:47   31:48   32:23
                                                   1:09    0:32    3:12    1:32    1:05    3:05    0:21    0:56    1:05    1:42    1:01    0:35
   13    Gregory Balter         Club8    25:23    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  DVOA-8-too                                0:55    2:11    2:44    3:53    5:02    5:59    6:40    7:54    8:55    9:27    9:45   10:30   11:17   11:41
         #72 CCBC 3.200 km                         0:55    1:16    0:33    1:09    1:09    0:57    0:41    1:14    1:01    0:32    0:18    0:45    0:47    0:24
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                  12:24   12:54   15:24   16:37   17:31   20:02   20:23   21:16   22:10   23:33   24:45   25:23            3:18
                                                   0:43    0:30    2:30    1:13    0:54    2:31    0:21    0:53    0:54    1:23    1:12    0:38
   13    Joe Brautigam          Club8    23:23    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  DVOA-8-too                                0:38    1:49    2:21    3:16    4:19    5:08    5:50    7:01    7:42    8:12    8:33    9:05    9:31   10:00
         #28 AAAB 3.225 km                         0:38    1:11    0:32    0:55    1:03    0:49    0:42    1:11    0:41    0:30    0:21    0:32    0:26    0:29
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  10:21   11:03   13:50   15:05   15:55   18:01   19:05   19:56   20:39   22:00   22:51   23:23
                                                   0:21    0:42    2:47    1:15    0:50    2:06    1:04    0:51    0:43    1:21    0:51    0:32
   13    Andrei Masalkov        Club8    29:50    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  DVOA-8-too                                1:05    2:07    2:49    4:13    5:36    6:40    7:18    8:52   10:10   11:29   12:20   13:18   13:51   13:59
         #23 BBCA 3.150 km                         1:05    1:02    0:42    1:24    1:23    1:04    0:38    1:34    1:18    1:19    0:51    0:58    0:33    0:08
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  15:22   16:04   19:09   20:28   21:30   24:13   24:40   25:36   26:32   28:09   29:19   29:50
                                                   1:23    0:42    3:05    1:19    1:02    2:43    0:27    0:56    0:56    1:37    1:10    0:31
   14    Sheila Cotter          Open8    38:44    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Grand Masters                             0:54    2:34    3:30    5:11    6:55    8:04    8:55   10:40   11:47   12:42   13:15   14:48   15:23   16:03
         #28 AAAB 3.225 km                         0:54    1:40    0:56    1:41    1:44    1:09    0:51    1:45    1:07    0:55    0:33    1:33    0:35    0:40
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  17:18   18:10   23:21   25:09   26:50   30:42   32:03   33:13   34:30   36:23   38:02   38:44
                                                   1:15    0:52    5:11    1:48    1:41    3:52    1:21    1:10    1:17    1:53    1:39    0:42
   14    Sylvie Bouche          Open8    39:25    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  Grand Masters                             1:06    2:24    3:33    5:15    6:44    8:09    8:57   10:52   12:08   13:59   15:00   16:08   16:47   17:33
         #23 BBCA 3.150 km                         1:06    1:18    1:09    1:42    1:29    1:25    0:48    1:55    1:16    1:51    1:01    1:08    0:39    0:46
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  19:11   19:59   24:48   26:50   28:20   32:22   32:50   34:07   35:17   37:32   38:48   39:25
                                                   1:38    0:48    4:49    2:02    1:30    4:02    0:28    1:17    1:10    2:15    1:16    0:37
   14    Fyodor Konkov          Open8    35:36    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  Grand Masters                             1:40    3:17    4:12    5:34    7:04    8:12    9:18   10:59   11:59   12:55   13:29   14:20   14:56   15:27
         #72 CCBC 3.200 km                         1:40    1:37    0:55    1:22    1:30    1:08    1:06    1:41    1:00    0:56    0:34    0:51    0:36    0:31
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:13   16:51   21:55   23:26   25:17   28:52   29:16   30:23   31:25   33:35   34:58   35:36
                                                   0:46    0:38    5:04    1:31    1:51    3:35    0:24    1:07    1:02    2:10    1:23    0:38
   15    Sanna Sevanto          Open8    28:19    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  RMOC Marmots                              0:45    1:38    2:14    3:22    4:46    5:42    6:13    7:33    8:19    9:05   11:00   11:44   12:14   13:31
         #23 BBCA 3.150 km                         0:45    0:53    0:36    1:08    1:24    0:56    0:31    1:20    0:46    0:46    1:55    0:44    0:30    1:17
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  14:58   15:29   18:32   19:47   20:34   23:23   23:40   24:33   25:17   26:38   27:41   28:19
                                                   1:27    0:31    3:03    1:15    0:47    2:49    0:17    0:53    0:44    1:21    1:03    0:38
   15    Neal Barlow            Open8    32:06    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  RMOC Marmots                              1:15    2:37    3:28    5:04    6:49    7:47    8:36    9:56   11:08   12:40   13:12   14:00   14:45   15:13
         #72 CCBC 3.200 km                         1:15    1:22    0:51    1:36    1:45    0:58    0:49    1:20    1:12    1:32    0:32    0:48    0:45    0:28
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  15:59   16:28   19:34   21:00   22:41   25:29   26:08   27:25   28:23   30:07   31:29   32:06
                                                   0:46    0:29    3:06    1:26    1:41    2:48    0:39    1:17    0:58    1:44    1:22    0:37
   15    Sharon Crawford        Open8    41:10    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  RMOC Marmots                              1:11    3:23    4:16    5:51    7:40    8:57    9:57   11:53   13:18   13:58   14:38   16:34   17:22   18:10
         #28 AAAB 3.225 km                         1:11    2:12    0:53    1:35    1:49    1:17    1:00    1:56    1:25    0:40    0:40    1:56    0:48    0:48
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:55   19:57   24:44   26:59   28:41   32:19   34:06   35:32   36:44   38:48   40:28   41:10
                                                   0:45    1:02    4:47    2:15    1:42    3:38    1:47    1:26    1:12    2:04    1:40    0:42
   16    Douglas Berling        Open8    37:13    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  RMOC Pikas                                0:49    2:55    4:07    5:44    7:26    8:36    9:33   11:24   12:34   13:35   14:17   15:12   16:10   16:51
         #10 AABA 3.175 km                         0:49    2:06    1:12    1:37    1:42    1:10    0:57    1:51    1:10    1:01    0:42    0:55    0:58    0:41
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:17   18:55   22:46   24:29   26:58   30:30   30:53   32:21   33:21   35:02   36:26   37:13
                                                   1:26    0:38    3:51    1:43    2:29    3:32    0:23    1:28    1:00    1:41    1:24    0:47
   16    Amy Winston            Open8     MSP     1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  RMOC Pikas                                1:36    2:46   -----    5:09    6:31    8:13    9:17   10:56   12:17   14:14   14:51   15:53   16:29   17:20
         #35 BCAB 3.200 km                         1:36    1:10            2:23    1:22    1:42    1:04    1:39    1:21    1:57    0:37    1:02    0:36    0:51
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  17:52   18:41   23:33   25:30   -----   -----   29:52   31:11   32:22   34:23   35:59   36:37
                                                   0:32    0:49    4:52    1:57                    4:22    1:19    1:11    2:01    1:36    0:38
                                                    *44     *73    *163
                                                   3:25   12:56   27:33
   16    Paul Pacque            Open8    31:35    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  RMOC Pikas                                1:23    2:50    3:27    4:54    6:29    7:35    8:17    9:42   10:49   11:53   12:32   13:51   14:25   14:41
         #78 CBCC 3.225 km                         1:23    1:27    0:37    1:27    1:35    1:06    0:42    1:25    1:07    1:04    0:39    1:19    0:34    0:16
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  15:59   16:33   19:44   21:12   22:57   25:47   26:09   27:11   28:05   29:32   30:56   31:35
                                                   1:18    0:34    3:11    1:28    1:45    2:50    0:22    1:02    0:54    1:27    1:24    0:39
   17    Jamie Maclean          Open8    35:03    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Team Maclean                              3:07    4:27    5:22    7:01    8:14    9:37   10:26   12:07   13:05   14:18   14:47   16:03   16:35   17:08
         #78 CBCC 3.225 km                         3:07    1:20    0:55    1:39    1:13    1:23    0:49    1:41    0:58    1:13    0:29    1:16    0:32    0:33
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:31   19:03   22:54   24:08   25:06   28:55   29:13   30:16   31:19   33:15   34:33   35:03
                                                   1:23    0:32    3:51    1:14    0:58    3:49    0:18    1:03    1:03    1:56    1:18    0:30
   17    Stephanie Maclean      Open8    40:51    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Team Maclean                              2:04    3:50    4:56    7:15    8:44    9:50   10:48   13:00   14:43   16:42   17:05   17:59   18:48   19:29
         #10 AABA 3.175 km                         2:04    1:46    1:06    2:19    1:29    1:06    0:58    2:12    1:43    1:59    0:23    0:54    0:49    0:41
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  20:54   21:30   25:25   27:21   29:46   33:44   34:18   35:37   36:53   38:47   40:09   40:51
                                                   1:25    0:36    3:55    1:56    2:25    3:58    0:34    1:19    1:16    1:54    1:22    0:42
   17    Derek Maclean          Open8    29:31    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Team Maclean                              0:56    1:50    2:31    3:53    5:04    6:05    6:55    8:12    9:03    9:49   10:20   11:14   11:40   12:19
         #35 BCAB 3.200 km                         0:56    0:54    0:41    1:22    1:11    1:01    0:50    1:17    0:51    0:46    0:31    0:54    0:26    0:39
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                  12:37   13:21   16:16   17:42   19:26   22:18   23:39   24:50   25:45   27:39   28:51   29:31            3:18
                                                   0:18    0:44    2:55    1:26    1:44    2:52    1:21    1:11    0:55    1:54    1:12    0:40
   18    Mitch Collinsworth     Club4    40:13    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  ROC Bottom                                0:57    2:02    2:41    4:06    5:21    6:28    7:29    9:04   10:06   16:55   18:00   19:15   20:00   20:44
         #35 BCAB 3.200 km                         0:57    1:05    0:39    1:25    1:15    1:07    1:01    1:35    1:02    6:49    1:05    1:15    0:45    0:44
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                  21:18   22:15   25:44   27:16   29:50   32:54   34:11   35:24   36:23   38:19   39:35   40:13            3:26
                                                   0:34    0:57    3:29    1:32    2:34    3:04    1:17    1:13    0:59    1:56    1:16    0:38
   18    Zachary Lyons          Club4    30:35    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  ROC Bottom                                0:55    2:22    2:58    4:18    5:58    7:04    7:37    9:18   10:10   11:04   11:37   12:32   13:01   13:38
         #78 CBCC 3.225 km                         0:55    1:27    0:36    1:20    1:40    1:06    0:33    1:41    0:52    0:54    0:33    0:55    0:29    0:37
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  14:45   15:17   18:27   19:56   21:26   24:29   24:55   26:04   27:17   28:58   30:02   30:35
                                                   1:07    0:32    3:10    1:29    1:30    3:03    0:26    1:09    1:13    1:41    1:04    0:33
   18    Michael Lyons          Club4    31:54    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  ROC Bottom                                0:57    2:33    3:23    5:00    6:36    7:45    8:34   10:12   11:02   11:51   12:28   13:19   13:48   14:17
         #10 AABA 3.175 km                         0:57    1:36    0:50    1:37    1:36    1:09    0:49    1:38    0:50    0:49    0:37    0:51    0:29    0:29
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish     *41     *32  
                                                  15:10   15:48   19:09   20:43   22:34   25:50   26:11   27:19   28:23   30:13   31:19   31:54    4:16   27:53
                                                   0:53    0:38    3:21    1:34    1:51    3:16    0:21    1:08    1:04    1:50    1:06    0:35
   19    Joseph Huberman        Open8    47:00    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Silver Streak                             2:11    3:47    5:15    6:51    8:53   10:11   11:18   13:22   15:14   16:04   16:46   18:03   18:39   19:52
         #36 CCAB 3.250 km                         2:11    1:36    1:28    1:36    2:02    1:18    1:07    2:04    1:52    0:50    0:42    1:17    0:36    1:13
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  21:50   22:49   30:56   33:12   35:41   39:38   41:01   42:15   43:19   45:06   46:20   47:00
                                                   1:58    0:59    8:07    2:16    2:29    3:57    1:23    1:14    1:04    1:47    1:14    0:40
   19    Ruth Bromer            Open8    53:26    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Silver Streak                             1:15    3:38    5:10    7:25    9:25   11:24   12:28   14:47   16:27   18:50   20:47   21:49   22:45   23:42
         #13 ABBA 3.125 km                         1:15    2:23    1:32    2:15    2:00    1:59    1:04    2:19    1:40    2:23    1:57    1:02    0:56    0:57
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  27:16   28:07   33:15   35:32   38:48   44:10   44:45   46:30   48:18   50:46   52:34   53:26
                                                   3:34    0:51    5:08    2:17    3:16    5:22    0:35    1:45    1:48    2:28    1:48    0:52
   19    Eric Rosenzweig        Open8    29:51    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  Silver Streak                             1:00    1:56    2:51    4:05    5:15    6:18    7:00    8:30    9:45   10:42   11:34   12:30   13:03   13:14
         #74 BACC 3.200 km                         1:00    0:56    0:55    1:14    1:10    1:03    0:42    1:30    1:15    0:57    0:52    0:56    0:33    0:11
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  14:24   14:58   18:07   19:36   21:15   24:23   24:45   25:41   26:38   28:15   29:19   29:51
                                                   1:10    0:34    3:09    1:29    1:39    3:08    0:22    0:56    0:57    1:37    1:04    0:32
   21    Mike Poulsen           Club8    30:54    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  CROC Green                                0:51    1:48    2:33    4:18    5:39    6:40    7:26    9:00   10:04   11:23   12:04   13:10   13:49   14:01
         #74 BACC 3.200 km                         0:51    0:57    0:45    1:45    1:21    1:01    0:46    1:34    1:04    1:19    0:41    1:06    0:39    0:12
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  15:18   15:59   19:23   20:43   21:37   24:23   24:53   26:06   27:08   28:50   30:19   30:54
                                                   1:17    0:41    3:24    1:20    0:54    2:46    0:30    1:13    1:02    1:42    1:29    0:35
   21    Vanessa Blake          Club8  1:15:50    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  CROC Green                               11:37   14:24   16:01   18:50   21:33   23:32   25:02   27:37   30:13   31:09   32:17   35:27   36:29   38:05
         #36 CCAB 3.250 km                        11:37    2:47    1:37    2:49    2:43    1:59    1:30    2:35    2:36    0:56    1:08    3:10    1:02    1:36
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  40:38   41:59   49:16   52:04   54:37 1:00:33 1:03:03 1:05:35 1:07:41 1:11:24 1:15:01 1:15:50
                                                   2:33    1:21    7:17    2:48    2:33    5:56    2:30    2:32    2:06    3:43    3:37    0:49
   21    Scott Drumm            Club8     MSP     1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  CROC Green                                1:24    3:27    4:37    6:52    8:55   10:46   11:49   14:22   15:55   17:01   18:15   19:13   20:24   21:24
         #13 ABBA 3.125 km                         1:24    2:03    1:10    2:15    2:03    1:51    1:03    2:33    1:33    1:06    1:14    0:58    1:11    1:00
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  23:08   24:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:44   33:07   34:39   37:50   40:05   41:04
                                                   1:44    0:55                                    6:41    2:23    1:32    3:11    2:15    0:59
   22    Rich McBee             Open8    41:06    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  Biomass                                   2:22    4:14    5:20    7:06    8:51   10:09   11:07   13:00   14:11   15:30   16:38   18:17   19:24   20:18
         #66 CABC 3.225 km                         2:22    1:52    1:06    1:46    1:45    1:18    0:58    1:53    1:11    1:19    1:08    1:39    1:07    0:54
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  21:46   22:27   26:41   28:46   29:57   33:54   34:28   35:43   37:02   38:55   40:29   41:06
                                                   1:28    0:41    4:14    2:05    1:11    3:57    0:34    1:15    1:19    1:53    1:34    0:37
   22    Russell Pilcher        Open8  1:09:21    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  Biomass                                   1:32    4:30    5:56    8:49   11:17   13:16   14:56   17:35   19:43   22:14   23:55   25:46   26:55   27:47
         #52 ACCB 3.250 km                         1:32    2:58    1:26    2:53    2:28    1:59    1:40    2:39    2:08    2:31    1:41    1:51    1:09    0:52
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  29:57   31:09   41:54   45:05   48:34   54:53   57:39   59:46 1:02:17 1:05:53 1:08:17 1:09:21
                                                   2:10    1:12   10:45    3:11    3:29    6:19    2:46    2:07    2:31    3:36    2:24    1:04
   22    Jerry Stewart          Open8  1:21:00    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Biomass                                   1:53    3:57    6:41   10:14   12:56   16:02   17:55   22:08   24:48   27:45   30:05   34:35   35:52   37:21
         #5 BBAA 3.125 km                          1:53    2:04    2:44    3:33    2:42    3:06    1:53    4:13    2:40    2:57    2:20    4:30    1:17    1:29
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  39:25   41:39   51:46   55:23   59:06 1:06:21 1:07:09 1:10:30 1:12:36 1:16:45 1:20:00 1:21:00
                                                   2:04    2:14   10:07    3:37    3:43    7:15    0:48    3:21    2:06    4:09    3:15    1:00
   23    Clare Durand           Open8    40:15    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  CalNeva                                   1:01    2:51    3:49    5:40    7:34    8:55   10:05   12:03   13:08   14:12   15:06   16:08   16:47   17:05
         #52 ACCB 3.250 km                         1:01    1:50    0:58    1:51    1:54    1:21    1:10    1:58    1:05    1:04    0:54    1:02    0:39    0:18
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:32   19:14   23:25   25:17   28:06   31:42   33:26   34:57   36:06   38:03   39:31   40:15
                                                   1:27    0:42    4:11    1:52    2:49    3:36    1:44    1:31    1:09    1:57    1:28    0:44
   23    Deron van Hoff         Open8    29:13    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  CalNeva                                   0:45    1:45    2:19    3:45    5:02    6:11    6:54    8:33    9:25    9:57   10:31   11:27   11:59   12:37
         #5 BBAA 3.125 km                          0:45    1:00    0:34    1:26    1:17    1:09    0:43    1:39    0:52    0:32    0:34    0:56    0:32    0:38
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  13:37   14:24   17:42   19:12   20:36   23:23   23:42   24:46   25:52   27:39   28:39   29:13
                                                   1:00    0:47    3:18    1:30    1:24    2:47    0:19    1:04    1:06    1:47    1:00    0:34
   23    Jared Deselms          Open8    31:22    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  CalNeva                                   1:00    2:22    3:04    4:41    6:06    7:11    8:06    9:59   11:04   11:46   12:10   13:00   13:39   14:09
         #66 CABC 3.225 km                         1:00    1:22    0:42    1:37    1:25    1:05    0:55    1:53    1:05    0:42    0:24    0:50    0:39    0:30
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  14:54   15:26   19:05   20:36   22:36   25:49   26:07   27:01   28:23   29:57   30:52   31:22
                                                   0:45    0:32    3:39    1:31    2:00    3:13    0:18    0:54    1:22    1:34    0:55    0:30
   24    Steve Haas             Club8    33:25    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  BAOC B-Team                               1:59    3:01    3:52    5:23    7:04    8:15    8:53   10:32   11:45   12:38   13:19   14:27   15:04   15:54
         #5 BBAA 3.125 km                          1:59    1:02    0:51    1:31    1:41    1:11    0:38    1:39    1:13    0:53    0:41    1:08    0:37    0:50
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:44   17:34   21:13   22:37   24:44   27:31   27:52   28:56   29:59   31:35   32:52   33:25
                                                   0:50    0:50    3:39    1:24    2:07    2:47    0:21    1:04    1:03    1:36    1:17    0:33
   24    Nick Corsano           Club8    45:46    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  BAOC B-Team                               2:47    4:53    6:21    8:29   10:13   11:45   12:52   14:54   16:53   18:01   18:49   19:40   20:34   22:33
         #66 CABC 3.225 km                         2:47    2:06    1:28    2:08    1:44    1:32    1:07    2:02    1:59    1:08    0:48    0:51    0:54    1:59
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  24:09   24:51   29:41   31:49   33:26   37:34   38:02   39:35   40:52   43:25   45:06   45:46
                                                   1:36    0:42    4:50    2:08    1:37    4:08    0:28    1:33    1:17    2:33    1:41    0:40
   24    Chuck Spalding         Club8    36:07    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  BAOC B-Team                               0:53    2:17    3:00    4:33    6:33    7:44    8:38   10:08   10:56   12:00   12:39   13:46   14:21   14:37
         #52 ACCB 3.250 km                         0:53    1:24    0:43    1:33    2:00    1:11    0:54    1:30    0:48    1:04    0:39    1:07    0:35    0:16
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *41  
                                                  15:55   16:28   22:26   24:02   25:46   28:53   30:12   31:23   32:32   34:16   35:30   36:07            3:51
                                                   1:18    0:33    5:58    1:36    1:44    3:07    1:19    1:11    1:09    1:44    1:14    0:37
   27    Tyra Christopherson    Club4    22:45    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Cascade 1                                 0:29    1:28    1:58    3:01    3:55    4:46    5:15    6:22    7:02    8:54    9:16    9:53   10:16   10:20
         #76 ABCC 3.175 km                         0:29    0:59    0:30    1:03    0:54    0:51    0:29    1:07    0:40    1:52    0:22    0:37    0:23    0:04
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  11:18   11:44   14:01   15:08   16:00   18:15   18:32   19:20   19:59   21:13   22:14   22:45
                                                   0:58    0:26    2:17    1:07    0:52    2:15    0:17    0:48    0:39    1:14    1:01    0:31
   27    Bill Cusworth          Club4    23:28    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Cascade 1                                 0:56    1:46    2:22    3:14    4:22    5:05    5:49    6:46    7:49    8:15    9:17   10:16   10:45   11:09
         #38 BABB 3.200 km                         0:56    0:50    0:36    0:52    1:08    0:43    0:44    0:57    1:03    0:26    1:02    0:59    0:29    0:24
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish     *45    *161  
                                                  11:42   12:06   14:26   15:35   16:11   18:07   19:05   19:51   20:40   22:05   22:55   23:28    0:15    7:06
                                                   0:33    0:24    2:20    1:09    0:36    1:56    0:58    0:46    0:49    1:25    0:50    0:33
   27    Robin Nordberg         Club4    44:06    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Cascade 1                                 2:00    3:50    4:38    6:38    8:23    9:51   11:02   13:20   14:42   15:26   16:07   18:35   19:31   20:34
         #9 CCAA 3.200 km                          2:00    1:50    0:48    2:00    1:45    1:28    1:11    2:18    1:22    0:44    0:41    2:28    0:56    1:03
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *32  
                                                  21:36   22:33   27:25   29:33   32:02   37:25   37:58   39:09   40:16   42:14   43:26   44:06           39:50
                                                   1:02    0:57    4:52    2:08    2:29    5:23    0:33    1:11    1:07    1:58    1:12    0:40
   28    Jordan Laughlin        Club4    18:20    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Cascade 2                                 0:29    1:05    1:31    2:28    3:17    3:57    4:28    5:26    6:05    6:28    6:45    7:15    7:35    8:04
         #2 BAAA 3.150 km                          0:29    0:36    0:26    0:57    0:49    0:40    0:31    0:58    0:39    0:23    0:17    0:30    0:20    0:29
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   8:11    8:51   10:49   11:45   12:44   14:36   14:49   15:33   16:04   17:09   17:50   18:20
                                                   0:07    0:40    1:58    0:56    0:59    1:52    0:13    0:44    0:31    1:05    0:41    0:30
   28    Bruce Christopherso    Club4    25:42    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Cascade 2                                 1:06    2:11    2:57    4:21    5:26    6:22    6:56    8:21    9:01    9:36   10:00   10:45   11:10   11:44
         #42 CBBB 3.225 km                         1:06    1:05    0:46    1:24    1:05    0:56    0:34    1:25    0:40    0:35    0:24    0:45    0:25    0:34
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *44  
                                                  12:23   12:50   15:33   16:46   18:06   20:12   21:09   21:59   22:43   24:14   25:10   25:42            2:41
                                                   0:39    0:27    2:43    1:13    1:20    2:06    0:57    0:50    0:44    1:31    0:56    0:32
   28    Sue Kuestner           Club4    37:42    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  Cascade 2                                 0:54    2:44    3:38    5:09    6:45    7:58    9:14   11:01   12:21   13:31   14:23   15:34   16:15   16:36
         #79 ACCC 3.200 km                         0:54    1:50    0:54    1:31    1:36    1:13    1:16    1:47    1:20    1:10    0:52    1:11    0:41    0:21
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:02   18:46   22:48   24:28   25:51   29:24   30:00   31:21   32:39   35:28   37:07   37:42
                                                   1:26    0:44    4:02    1:40    1:23    3:33    0:36    1:21    1:18    2:49    1:39    0:35
   29    Gautam Rai             Club4    31:18    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Cascade 3                                 0:36    1:43    2:24    3:30    5:10    6:34    7:34    9:21   10:18   11:28   12:14   13:07   13:46   14:08
         #79 ACCC 3.200 km                         0:36    1:07    0:41    1:06    1:40    1:24    1:00    1:47    0:57    1:10    0:46    0:53    0:39    0:22
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  15:23   15:55   19:21   21:01   21:53   25:01   25:35   26:45   27:58   29:31   30:48   31:18
                                                   1:15    0:32    3:26    1:40    0:52    3:08    0:34    1:10    1:13    1:33    1:17    0:30
   29    Rick Breseman          Club4     MSP     1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  Cascade 3                                 1:19    2:20    2:56    4:23    5:48    6:44    9:37   11:07   12:08   12:51   13:28   14:21   14:49   -----
         #2 BAAA 3.150 km                          1:19    1:01    0:36    1:27    1:25    0:56    2:53    1:30    1:01    0:43    0:37    0:53    0:28
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  15:12   16:06   19:14   20:44   23:07   25:46   26:03   26:55   27:46   29:50   30:58   31:44
                                                   0:23    0:54    3:08    1:30    2:23    2:39    0:17    0:52    0:51    2:04    1:08    0:46
   29    Dana Breseman          Club4    36:32    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  Cascade 3                                 1:13    2:55    3:38    5:11    6:23    7:53    8:46   10:48   11:58   12:51   13:34   14:36   15:13   15:53
         #42 CBBB 3.225 km                         1:13    1:42    0:43    1:33    1:12    1:30    0:53    2:02    1:10    0:53    0:43    1:02    0:37    0:40
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:56   17:37   21:59   23:57   25:39   29:04   30:23   31:33   32:56   34:54   35:59   36:32
                                                   1:03    0:41    4:22    1:58    1:42    3:25    1:19    1:10    1:23    1:58    1:05    0:33
   30    Ken Vomaske            Open8    30:34    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  Geez Random                               1:09    2:36    3:18    4:45    5:59    7:44    8:29    9:49   10:41   11:32   11:55   12:50   13:23   13:56
         #42 CBBB 3.225 km                         1:09    1:27    0:42    1:27    1:14    1:45    0:45    1:20    0:52    0:51    0:23    0:55    0:33    0:33
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  14:42   15:16   18:15   19:42   20:27   22:43   23:55   25:04   27:01   28:29   29:58   30:34
                                                   0:46    0:34    2:59    1:27    0:45    2:16    1:12    1:09    1:57    1:28    1:29    0:36
   30    Walter Siegenthaler    Open8    33:10    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  Geez Random                               0:46    2:14    2:56    4:40    5:58    7:03    7:52    9:29   10:55   12:41   13:28   14:52   15:23   15:38
         #79 ACCC 3.200 km                         0:46    1:28    0:42    1:44    1:18    1:05    0:49    1:37    1:26    1:46    0:47    1:24    0:31    0:15
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  18:09   18:44   22:10   23:33   24:26   27:21   27:45   28:48   29:44   31:25   32:33   33:10
                                                   2:31    0:35    3:26    1:23    0:53    2:55    0:24    1:03    0:56    1:41    1:08    0:37
   30    Charlie Shahbazian     Open8    36:35    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Geez Random                               2:27    3:48    4:39    6:06    7:40    8:50    9:44   12:53   14:23   15:04   15:38   16:30   17:09   17:47
         #2 BAAA 3.150 km                          2:27    1:21    0:51    1:27    1:34    1:10    0:54    3:09    1:30    0:41    0:34    0:52    0:39    0:38
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  19:13   20:07   23:48   25:24   26:24   29:58   30:24   31:45   32:51   34:47   36:00   36:35
                                                   1:26    0:54    3:41    1:36    1:00    3:34    0:26    1:21    1:06    1:56    1:13    0:35
   31    Danny O'Callaghan      Open4     MSP     1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Team Kat                                  0:58    2:08    2:38    3:32    4:31    5:17    5:50    6:52    7:44    8:10    8:32    9:37   10:02   11:08
         #3 CAAA 3.225 km                          0:58    1:10    0:30    0:54    0:59    0:46    0:33    1:02    0:52    0:26    0:22    1:05    0:25    1:06
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish            *162  
                                                  11:23   12:03   14:23   15:31   16:22   18:33   -----   19:36   20:14   21:27   22:16   22:46           10:06
                                                   0:15    0:40    2:20    1:08    0:51    2:11            1:03    0:38    1:13    0:49    0:30
   31    Tom Herrnstein         Open4     MSP     1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  Team Kat                                  1:38    3:09    3:43    4:48    5:44    6:55    7:25    8:49    9:55   11:09   12:45   14:10   14:41   15:26
         #77 BBCC 3.150 km                         1:38    1:31    0:34    1:05    0:56    1:11    0:30    1:24    1:06    1:14    1:36    1:25    0:31    0:45
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish             *32  
                                                  16:43   17:25   20:22   21:36   22:52   25:13   -----   26:25   27:32   29:08   30:07   30:40           27:05
                                                   1:17    0:42    2:57    1:14    1:16    2:21            1:12    1:07    1:36    0:59    0:33
   31    Simon Thrane Hansen    Open4    19:46    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  Team Kat                                  0:23    1:19    1:53    2:44    3:38    4:18    4:51    5:45    6:20    6:46    6:55    7:36    7:54    8:21
         #43 ACBB 3.200 km                         0:23    0:56    0:34    0:51    0:54    0:40    0:33    0:54    0:35    0:26    0:09    0:41    0:18    0:27
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   8:57    9:19   11:42   12:42   13:35   15:15   16:01   16:44   17:27   18:30   19:15   19:46
                                                   0:36    0:22    2:23    1:00    0:53    1:40    0:46    0:43    0:43    1:03    0:45    0:31
   32    Michael Eglinski       Club8    27:18    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  Team OK                                   0:41    1:52    2:30    3:39    4:45    5:41    6:26    7:44    8:36    9:09    9:27   10:12   10:36   11:00
         #43 ACBB 3.200 km                         0:41    1:11    0:38    1:09    1:06    0:56    0:45    1:18    0:52    0:33    0:18    0:45    0:24    0:24
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  12:01   12:31   15:39   16:56   18:23   20:55   22:06   23:07   24:13   25:40   26:42   27:18
                                                   1:01    0:30    3:08    1:17    1:27    2:32    1:11    1:01    1:06    1:27    1:02    0:36
   32    Mary Jones             Club8    37:17    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      2  Team OK                                   1:18    2:56    3:39    5:36    7:25    8:35    9:35   11:21   12:22   13:12   14:01   15:13   15:56   16:50
         #3 CAAA 3.225 km                          1:18    1:38    0:43    1:57    1:49    1:10    1:00    1:46    1:01    0:50    0:49    1:12    0:43    0:54
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  17:35   18:29   22:27   24:21   26:24   30:27   30:57   32:13   33:18   35:33   36:45   37:17
                                                   0:45    0:54    3:58    1:54    2:03    4:03    0:30    1:16    1:05    2:15    1:12    0:32
   32    Dave Linthicum         Club8    29:54    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  Team OK                                   0:52    1:44    2:16    3:52    5:19    6:19    6:50    8:08    9:01    9:58   10:29   11:20   11:51   12:58
         #77 BBCC 3.150 km                         0:52    0:52    0:32    1:36    1:27    1:00    0:31    1:18    0:53    0:57    0:31    0:51    0:31    1:07
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish            *161  
                                                  14:05   14:42   18:13   19:43   21:29   24:21   24:43   25:45   26:34   28:17   29:21   29:54           12:24
                                                   1:07    0:37    3:31    1:30    1:46    2:52    0:22    1:02    0:49    1:43    1:04    0:33
   33    Janet Findlay          Club8    47:02    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Team EMPO                                 1:49    3:27    5:07    6:54    8:16    9:45   10:38   12:34   13:47   14:50   15:39   18:41   19:25   20:03
         #77 BBCC 3.150 km                         1:49    1:38    1:40    1:47    1:22    1:29    0:53    1:56    1:13    1:03    0:49    3:02    0:44    0:38
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  22:01   22:59   31:14   33:16   35:44   39:35   40:01   41:32   43:06   45:06   46:22   47:02
                                                   1:58    0:58    8:15    2:02    2:28    3:51    0:26    1:31    1:34    2:00    1:16    0:40
                                                    *44     *41     *32
                                                   4:20    6:08   42:28
   33    Janet Tryson           Club8     MSP     1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Team EMPO                                 1:04    2:47    3:44    5:32    7:12    8:35    9:46   12:17   13:42   14:40   15:54   17:17   18:09   18:50
         #43 ACBB 3.200 km                         1:04    1:43    0:57    1:48    1:40    1:23    1:11    2:31    1:25    0:58    1:14    1:23    0:52    0:41
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  20:07   20:48   25:36   27:37   29:55   33:47   -----   36:57   38:15   40:28   41:59   42:44
                                                   1:17    0:41    4:48    2:01    2:18    3:52            3:10    1:18    2:13    1:31    0:45
   33    David Hunter           Club8    39:11    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Team EMPO                                 1:35    3:20    4:16    5:49    7:19    8:22    9:12   10:47   12:19   13:07   13:37   15:06   15:40   16:34
         #3 CAAA 3.225 km                          1:35    1:45    0:56    1:33    1:30    1:03    0:50    1:35    1:32    0:48    0:30    1:29    0:34    0:54
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  17:25   18:21   22:06   23:40   26:19   29:30   29:55   31:01   35:40   37:28   38:34   39:11
                                                   0:51    0:56    3:45    1:34    2:39    3:11    0:25    1:06    4:39    1:48    1:06    0:37
   34    Siri Christopherson    Club4    21:27    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Cascade 4                                 0:34    1:34    2:04    3:06    3:57    4:45    5:08    6:11    6:56    7:27    7:50    8:31    8:53    9:26
         #4 ABAA 3.125 km                          0:34    1:00    0:30    1:02    0:51    0:48    0:23    1:03    0:45    0:31    0:23    0:41    0:22    0:33
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   9:39   10:20   12:40   13:44   14:39   16:46   17:02   17:52   18:35   19:50   20:55   21:27
                                                   0:13    0:41    2:20    1:04    0:55    2:07    0:16    0:50    0:43    1:15    1:05    0:32
   34    Will Enger             Club4    19:39    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Cascade 4                                 0:30    1:10    1:35    2:40    3:29    4:07    4:40    5:39    6:18    6:44    6:56    8:11    8:39    9:12
         #65 BABC 3.150 km                         0:30    0:40    0:25    1:05    0:49    0:38    0:33    0:59    0:39    0:26    0:12    1:15    0:28    0:33
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   9:44   10:04   12:08   13:08   13:55   15:53   16:05   16:47   17:21   18:27   19:11   19:39
                                                   0:32    0:20    2:04    1:00    0:47    1:58    0:12    0:42    0:34    1:06    0:44    0:28
   34    Peteris Ledins         Club4    20:01    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      3  Cascade 4                                 0:43    1:42    2:10    2:58    4:04    4:47    5:21    6:17    6:51    7:29    7:51    8:25    8:47    8:49
         #54 CCCB 3.300 km                         0:43    0:59    0:28    0:48    1:06    0:43    0:34    0:56    0:34    0:38    0:22    0:34    0:22    0:02
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                   9:43   10:03   12:09   13:10   13:41   15:23   16:11   16:52   17:32   18:42   19:29   20:01
                                                   0:54    0:20    2:06    1:01    0:31    1:42    0:48    0:41    0:40    1:10    0:47    0:32
   35    Takashi Sugiyama       Club8    25:09    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      1  Golden Eagles                             0:46    1:41    2:15    3:28    4:36    5:28    6:09    7:29    8:13    8:44    9:03    9:48   10:14   10:40
         #65 BABC 3.150 km                         0:46    0:55    0:34    1:13    1:08    0:52    0:41    1:20    0:44    0:31    0:19    0:45    0:26    0:26
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  11:28   11:58   14:37   15:51   17:15   20:01   20:20   21:15   22:10   23:35   24:33   25:09
                                                   0:48    0:30    2:39    1:14    1:24    2:46    0:19    0:55    0:55    1:25    0:58    0:36
   35    Janet Petersen         Club8    43:38    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  Golden Eagles                             1:27    3:18    4:30    6:39    8:21    9:50   11:08   13:01   14:38   15:55   17:03   18:27   19:14   19:35
         #54 CCCB 3.300 km                         1:27    1:51    1:12    2:09    1:42    1:29    1:18    1:53    1:37    1:17    1:08    1:24    0:47    0:21
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  21:11   21:59   26:53   29:01   30:04   34:23   36:08   37:34   38:48   40:52   42:50   43:38
                                                   1:36    0:48    4:54    2:08    1:03    4:19    1:45    1:26    1:14    2:04    1:58    0:48
   35    Mark Petersen          Club8    32:26    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Golden Eagles                             0:52    2:15    3:02    4:31    6:18    8:27    9:23   11:08   12:03   12:37   13:29   14:52   15:27   16:19
         #4 ABAA 3.125 km                          0:52    1:23    0:47    1:29    1:47    2:09    0:56    1:45    0:55    0:34    0:52    1:23    0:35    0:52
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  16:56   17:46   21:17   22:39   23:33   26:36   26:59   27:55   28:53   30:45   31:52   32:26
                                                   0:37    0:50    3:31    1:22    0:54    3:03    0:23    0:56    0:58    1:52    1:07    0:34
   37    Saman de Silva         Open8     MSP     1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      2  Quincy & Friends                       1:00:02 1:02:08 1:03:05 1:05:52 1:07:13 1:08:12 1:09:08 1:12:36 1:13:38 1:15:57 1:16:19 1:17:02 1:17:43 1:18:26
         #61 ACAC 3.150 km                      1:00:02    2:06    0:57    2:47    1:21    0:59    0:56    3:28    1:02    2:19    0:22    0:43    0:41    0:43
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish     *72     *35  
                                                1:19:19 1:20:01 1:24:41 1:26:00 1:26:57 1:29:34 1:29:59 1:30:59   ----- 1:33:49 1:35:00 1:35:31 1:14:58 1:32:19
                                                   0:53    0:42    4:40    1:19    0:57    2:37    0:25    1:00            2:50    1:11    0:31
   38    Anastasia Gordeeva     Open8    28:07    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)
      1  Team Tentative                            1:05    2:21    3:04    4:19    5:52    6:55    7:36    8:59    9:56   10:42   11:07   11:57   12:24   12:36
         #51 CBCB 3.275 km                         1:05    1:16    0:43    1:15    1:33    1:03    0:41    1:23    0:57    0:46    0:25    0:50    0:27    0:12
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  13:48   14:16   17:16   18:30   20:22   22:37   23:37   24:31   25:14   26:31   27:31   28:07
                                                   1:12    0:28    3:00    1:14    1:52    2:15    1:00    0:54    0:43    1:17    1:00    0:36
   38    Mattias Vangbo         Open8    25:25    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      2  Team Tentative                            0:43    1:32    2:06    3:17    4:25    5:14    5:51    7:10    7:57    8:34    8:51    9:36   10:03   10:43
         #11 BABA 3.150 km                         0:43    0:49    0:34    1:11    1:08    0:49    0:37    1:19    0:47    0:37    0:17    0:45    0:27    0:40
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  11:19   11:48   15:09   16:29   17:48   20:16   20:36   21:36   22:29   23:55   24:50   25:25
                                                   0:36    0:29    3:21    1:20    1:19    2:28    0:20    1:00    0:53    1:26    0:55    0:35
   38    Nancy Niemann          Open8    46:46    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)  
      3  Team Tentative                            1:14    3:26    4:43    6:54    9:27   11:12   12:49   14:58   16:38   17:33   18:17   19:28   20:20   21:24
         #61 ACAC 3.150 km                         1:14    2:12    1:17    2:11    2:33    1:45    1:37    2:09    1:40    0:55    0:44    1:11    0:52    1:04
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  22:35   23:36   28:56   31:04   33:23   37:51   38:25   40:09   41:33   43:58   45:56   46:46
                                                   1:11    1:01    5:20    2:08    2:19    4:28    0:34    1:44    1:24    2:25    1:58    0:50
   39    Tori Borish            Open4    23:13    1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(84)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(73)  13(70)  14(74)
      1  Team Lori                                 0:30    1:32    2:03    3:07    4:28    5:16    5:54    7:00    7:46    8:16    8:38    9:30    9:57   10:29
         #61 ACAC 3.150 km                         0:30    1:02    0:31    1:04    1:21    0:48    0:38    1:06    0:46    0:30    0:22    0:52    0:27    0:32
                                                 15(75)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  10:45   11:27   13:47   14:57   16:00   18:26   18:43   19:34   20:13   21:45   22:41   23:13
                                                   0:16    0:42    2:20    1:10    1:03    2:26    0:17    0:51    0:39    1:32    0:56    0:32
   39    Carlo Giacometti       Open4    27:56    1(46)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(81)   6(67)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(72)  11(71)  12(73)  13(70)  14(75)  
      2  Team Lori                                 0:58    2:14    2:53    4:08    5:21    6:13    6:47    7:57    8:47    9:46   10:20   11:05   11:32   11:37
         #51 CBCB 3.275 km                         0:58    1:16    0:39    1:15    1:13    0:52    0:34    1:10    0:50    0:59    0:34    0:45    0:27    0:05
                                                 15(74)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(80)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  12:38   13:07   15:51   17:43   19:17   21:35   22:42   23:39   24:31   26:16   27:22   27:56
                                                   1:01    0:29    2:44    1:52    1:34    2:18    1:07    0:57    0:52    1:45    1:06    0:34
   39    Chiara Rajgelj         Open4    46:14    1(60)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)  
      3  Team Lori                                 1:11    2:49    4:17    7:01    8:41   10:40   11:39   14:15   15:34   17:35   18:37   19:41   20:38   21:14
         #11 BABA 3.150 km                         1:11    1:38    1:28    2:44    1:40    1:59    0:59    2:36    1:19    2:01    1:02    1:04    0:57    0:36
                                                 15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  23:14   25:22   29:35   31:28   32:35   37:01   37:36   39:46   41:38   43:46   45:29   46:14
                                                   2:00    2:08    4:13    1:53    1:07    4:26    0:35    2:10    1:52    2:08    1:43    0:45
  201    Unknown FingerStick    Club4     MSP     1(59)   2(43)   3(62)   4(63)   5(64)   6(65)   7(82)   8(83)   9(70)  10(74)  11(75)  12(70)  13(71)  14(72)
      3  Not ROC Bottom                           -----    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00   -----    0.00   -----   -----
         #10 AABA 3.175 km                       15(73)  16(70)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)  20(79)  21(63)  22(61)  23(47)  24(85)  25(53)  Finish  
                                                  -----   -----    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00
                                                    *60     *41     *72     *71     *73    *162
                                                   0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00


Sunday Results – Temp-O Event

The overall results are below. All the details are available in this file (XLSX/23KB).

   Pl  Name                  Total  Time  Penalty
    1  Clare Durand           281    281      0  
    2  Joe Brautigam          302    302      0
    3  Mattias Vangbo         422    302    120
    4  Joseph Barrett         426    396     30
    5  Deron van Hoff         429    399     30
    6  Monica Holliday        432    282    150
    7  Sandy Fillebrown       443    293    150
    8  Tori Borish            448    358     90
    9  Sharon Crawford        454    424     30
   10  Mike Poulsen           465    405     60
   11  Walter Siegenthaler    567    447    120
   12  Rick McBee             624    474    150
   13  Bob Cooley             652    622     30
   14  Nancy Niemann          661    541    120
   15  Douglas Berling        736    496    240
   15  Vicki Woolworth        736    676     60
   17  Theo Verhoeven         793    643    150
   18  Russ Myer              799    649    150
   19  Tom Herrnstein         811    631    180
   20  Tom De Vre             844    604    240
   21  Jill McBee             845    575    270
   22  Nick Corsano           856    676    180
   23  Sue Kuestner           872    632    240
   24  Irana Zaks             900    600    300
   25  Sage (Ed) Thompson     958    628    330
   26  Russell Pilcher       1026    546    480
   27  Suzanne Izzo          1067    437    630
   28  Oleg Shakhnovsky      1354    874    480
   29  Julius Schram         1510    850    660

_______________

DNF = Did not finish (missed one or more controls)
DNS = Did not start
DSQ = Disqualified (violated a rule)
MSP = Mispunched (one or more controls wrong)
YB  = Year born