|
1999 US Individual Championships
Competitive Classes
Final posting: 1:50 pm, Thursday, Sept. 23. For later updates, visit the Event Center
at the meet.
441 entries as of Sept. 22, 1999.
Course totals:
Day 1 Day 2
White 15 14
Yellow 29 24
Orange 32 32
Brown 52 53
Green-X 73 71
Green-Y 64 64
Red-X 69 68
Red-Y 52 52
Blue 52 51
Day 1 Day 1 Day 2 Day 2
Name Club Class Course Class Course
Gregory Balter HVO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Vytenis Benetis USNA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Jim Benning M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Eddie Bergeron SVO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Eric Bone COC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Van Boughner BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Joe Brautigam M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Tom Bruce HVO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
J-J Cote RMOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Luis Cumellas SDO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Bill Cusworth Husky M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Andy Dale CROC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Magnus Davidson TVOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
John Freese M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Peter Gagarin NEOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Paul Gates USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Mark Gibbard SDO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Peter Golde COC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Ted Good QOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Thorsten Graeve BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Martin Gygax OLG Biberist M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Panu Haaramo BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Alex Hall SDO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Paul Keeble NGOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Marc Lauenstein CNYO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Neeme Loorits BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Derek Maclean BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Hugh MacMullan IV BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Per Magnusson Linköpings OK M-21+ Blue
Neil Marshall USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Clem McGrath DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Fabian Meier BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Lukas Mueller OLG-Savliamt M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Stephan Mundwiler OLV Baselland M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Erik Osborn M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Mikell Platt RMOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Mark Prior BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Daryl Remick GAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Wyatt Riley BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Syd Reader BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Daryl Remick GAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
James Scarborough BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Lars Spurkland M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Ben Stefanski M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Doug Stein BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Dan Stoll-Hadayia BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Matthew Stuckey USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
James Tanner M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Ueli Tantanini OLC Kapreolo M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Sergey Velichko CTOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Magnus Wallenborg OK M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Rex Winterbottom BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Alan Young HVO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Ashok Deb USMAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Doug Graham USMAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Boris Granovskiy CSU M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Jeston Morris USMAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Joe Papendick BAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Andrew Pflugger USMAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Patrick Shannon HVO M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Eric Stoutenburg USMAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Bradely Townsend USMAOC M-20 Red-X M-20 Red-X
Scott Aster BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Jim Baker FWOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Neal Barlow BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Bruce Bassett BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Mike Chin LAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Stephen Churchill LAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Drew Devitt DVOA M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Mike Eglinski OK M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Andrew Farren TVOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
David Frei SLOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Theodor Freiheit SMOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Markku Hannula EsSu M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Juha Heinonen SMOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Michael Hughes NEOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Bill Jarvis FWOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Tapio Karras BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Manfred Kopisch BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Dan Meenehan OK M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Mike Minium OCIN M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Rick Oliver BAOC,BSK M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Mike Reason LAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Frank Skorina SACO M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Ian Tidswell BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Jan Urban COC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Ken Vomaske BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Jeff Watson CROC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Ralf Willecke BAOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Adrian Zissos FWOC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
Finn Arildsen BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Paul Bennett HVO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Rick Breseman COC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Robert Buraczynski CNYO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Tim Burnham ALTOS M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Mark Frank DVOA M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Tim Good QOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Dan Greene BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Steve Gregg BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Werner Haag BAOC M40+ Red-X
Rick Jensen NEOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Matthias Kohler BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Greg Lennon QOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Robert Lewis BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Fritz Menninger OK M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Phil Mosbacher M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Thomas Murphy OCIN M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Jon Nash HVO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Kent Ohlund BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Guy Olsen HVO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Peter Olsten GCO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Tim Parson NEOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Allan Pincus LAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Paul Regan HVO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
John Rogers SAMM M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Kevin Schoenfeld BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Tom Strat QOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Joel Swisher RMOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Kevin Teschendorf BGR M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Kelly Wells BAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Kean Williams COC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Sharon Crawford RMOC F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Peggy Dickison OK F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Annabel Fernandez-Vall. SDO F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Regula Högger OLG Biberist F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Debbie Newell COC F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Ellen O'Keefe HVO F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Angelica Riley DVOA F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Marjolein Schat F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Erika Siegenthaler USAFA F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Anna Sterner F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Janine Tantanin OLC Kapreolo F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Susanne Wallenborg OK F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Mairead Young HVO F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Sandra Zurcher RMOC F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Beatrice Zurcher RMOC F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Mark Blair BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Ronald Bortz DVOA M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Elis Eberlein RMOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Dave Enger SAMM M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Kimball Forrest ARCT M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Chuck Genenbacher OCIN M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Peter Graube BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Malvin Harding CROC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Dick Hawkins ARCT M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Ed Kotowski NEOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Robert Paddock NTOA M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Jerry Rhodes CROC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Mark Rice BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Michael Schuh COC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Charlie Shahbazian CAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Chris Sherwood BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Max Suter TSN M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Dave Tallent COC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Jim Thompson BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Lawrence Vidinha HOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Mike Ware FWOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Jim Webster FWOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Brad Whitmore SVO M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Bruce Wolfe BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC M45+ Red-Y M45+ Red-Y
John Bartholomew CROC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Richard Dekany LAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Randy Hall DVOA M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Daniel Inderbitzin M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Steve Jankowski BAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Ben Kman NEOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Alex Krasnova M-Red Red-Y
Sean McCafferty USMAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Steve Myers USMAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Trevor Pering BAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Cory Peterson LAOC M-Red Red-Y
Scott Shirk USMAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Andrew White USMAOC M-Red Red-Y M-Red Red-Y
Jeremy Bryan HOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Micah Dierig M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
John Jakobsen LAOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Josh Montero NTOA M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Jeremy Santana HOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Rey Solis HOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Eric Tengan HOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Chase Urich HOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
John Bloodgood NTOA M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Gary Carpenter BAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Nick Corsano BAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Ron Hudson LAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Robert McBride RMOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Robert Miller COC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
George Minarik BAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Richard Neuburger PTOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
William Papendick BAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Mark Parsons TSN M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Thomas Pelnar LAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Dave Petty COC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
John Seabrook SAMM M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Walter Siegenthaler COK M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Chuck Spalding BAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Dennis Struble NEOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Bill Swift OCIN M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Ken Walker QOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Dennis Wildfogel BAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Raymond Wren OK M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Don Atkinson COC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Carson Black RMOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Bob Bullions HVO M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Don Davis QOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Brian Ellis GVOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Chuck Ferguson GAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Michael Fleishman BAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Murray Foubister Sage M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Dwight Freund GCO M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Harvey Friedman COC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Gerry Goss BAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Francis Hogle III QOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Ingvard Jakobsen LAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Richard Luckerman PTOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Clark Maxfield CAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Rich Parker SDO M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Victor Revenko BAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Orlyn Skrien SLOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Eric Smith CNYO M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Fred Veler SAMM M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Alan Vyse Sage M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
George Walker WCOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Ron Wood DVOA M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Steve Beuerman BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Alex Bruno USMAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Mike Catlin GCO M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Curtis Condon CROC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Andy Forssell M-Green Green-X
Ken Gonzalez M-Green Green-X
Russell Green BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Phillip Hoare BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Chris Jacobi BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Erik Jakobsen LAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Jeff Lanam BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Joe Ledesma GCO M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Frank McGovern CIOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Manuel Menendez DVOA M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Joshua Page USMAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Brian Peterson GCO M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Michael Poulsen BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Ian Ramsey BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Robert Stoffle USMAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Greg Wagner BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
David Webber HVO M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Rob Williams BAOC M-Green Green-X M-Green Green-X
Suzanne Armstrong SLOC F-20 Green-Y F-20 Green-Y
Amy Fuller MNOC F-20 Green-Y F-20 Green-Y
Anita Brattland SDO F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Eileen Breseman COC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Barbara Bryant NEOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Melissa Dominguez HVO F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Clare Durand LAOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Sharon Evans BAOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Stacy Goss BAOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Kitty Jones Rogaine F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Mary Jones OK F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Amy Kane UNO F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Kathleen Lennon QOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Sari Rantanen CAOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Karen Sessler BAOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Patty White BAOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Aileen Abernathy BAOC F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Mary Frank DVOA F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Nancy Koehler UNO F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Louise Madrid BAOC F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Debbie Wojtowicz BAOC F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Ellyn Brown ARCT F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Penny DeMoss BAOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Ardis Dull COC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Sandy Fillebrown DVOA F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Edith Jacobi BAOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Linda Kohn ROC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Liz Kotowski NEOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Yelena Krasnova F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Leslie Minarik BAOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Nancy Niemann HOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Janet Porter DVOA F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Karen Rogers COO F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Jenny Wren OK F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Karen Dennis MVOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Margaret Ellis GVOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Gail Gagarin NEOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Marsha Jacobs BAOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Jennifer Kerr GCO F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Nancy Neuburger PTOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Teena Orling MNOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Carol Schick F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Robin Spriggs RMOC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Tatyana Svistun NTOA F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Claire Dell OCIN F55+ Green-Y F55+ Green-Y
Gail Hanna SDO F55+ Green-Y F55+ Green-Y
Joan Roos BAOC F55+ Green-Y F55+ Green-Y
Miki Snell NTOA F55+ Green-Y F55+ Green-Y
Lynette Walker WCOC F55+ Green-Y F55+ Green-Y
Anne York COC F55+ Green-Y F55+ Green-Y
Sue Johnson LAOC F-Green Green-Y F-Green Green-Y
Stephanie Maclean BAOC F-Green Green-Y F-Green Green-Y
Yelena Savranskaya SDO F-Green Green-Y F-Green Green-Y
Elizabeth Suing NEOH F-Green Green-Y F-Green Green-Y
Harold DeMoss BAOC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Scott Donald KOC,COC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
John Farren TVOC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Andrew Gregory MDOC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Ron Gross GCO M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Ed Hicks HVO M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Alex Kerr GVOC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Joe Scarborough BAOC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Michael Schneiderman CAOC M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Peter Snell NTOA M60+ Green-Y M60+ Green-Y
Elizabeth Butterfield BAOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Kate Jensen NEOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Sarah Minarik BAOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Vanessa Moreno HOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Kellie Raney HOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Kathleen Sweezy HOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Sara Mae Berman CSU F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Marit Davis QOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Julie De Pass F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Shirley Donald KOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Peg Edwards DVOA F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Lois Farren TVOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Donna Gookin SDO F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Margaret Gregory MDOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Olive Kearney LAOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Linda Moore NISQ F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Judith Opsahl RMOC,HVO F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Elisabet Roing EWOK F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Mette Tabur UNO F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Ruth Johnson NEOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown
Margareta Lambert RMOC F70+ Brown F70+ Brown
Mil Plant RMOC F70+ Brown F70+ Brown
Patricia de St Croix OOC F70+ Brown F70+ Brown
Bettina Inderbitzin OLC Kapr. F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Rosemary Johnson BAOC F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Vivian Lee BAOC F-Brown Brown
Nancy Lindeman BAOC F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Michaela Novak Trollhat.SOK F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Christine Shirley BAOC F-Brown Brown
Katya Svistun F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Maria Vargasova F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Paula Whipple F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Larry Berman CSU M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Russ Bruce FLO M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Neville De Pass M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Bill Gookin SDO M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Edwin Gookin SDO M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Carl Moore NISQ M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Dick Opsahl RMOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Al Smith SLOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Olaf Tabur UNO M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Bruce McAlister SAMM M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Knut Olson COC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Jim Plant RMOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Clas Roing EWOK M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Richard de St Croix OOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Eric Buckley SLOC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Scott Drumm CROC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Stew Hintz GCO M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Francis Hogle IV M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
David Irving MVOC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Gary Kraght BAOC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Tony Pinkham BAOC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Chris Spriggs RMOC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Niklos Weber M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Mallory Fortenberry HOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Corinne Porter DVOA F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Ashley Smith HOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Anneliese Steuben BAOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Hillary Wolfe BAOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Lindsay Worner ROC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Marina Borishpol F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Ceri De Pass LAOC F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Roberta Fothergill CTOC F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Darcy Good QOC F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Jane Reisman F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Christine Shirley BAOC F-Or Orange
Anita Thurston F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Jan Wolfe BAOC F-Or Orange F-Or Orange
Jonathan Burnham ALTOS M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Richard Campos NTOA M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Matt Cobb HOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Barney Dill HOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Daniel Ford HOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Robin Foubister Sage M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Will Garn NTOA M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Alex Paxton HOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Joel Rauschenbach OCIN M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Chris Rengifo HOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Ross Smith CNYO M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Roberto Trevino HOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Dan Walker QOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Bryan Williams NTOA M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Richard Jerrard LAOC M-Or Orange M-Or Orange
Luis Mariscal LAOC M-Or Orange M-Or Orange
Edward Quartermont GCO M-Or Orange
Casa Roble ROTC 1 C.R. ROTC Gr-Or Orange Gr-Or Orange
Casa Roble ROTC 2 C.R. ROTC Gr-Or Orange Gr-Or Orange
Lauren Wolfe BAOC F-14 Yellow F-14 Yellow
Kathleen Ashead F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Theresa Churchill LAOC F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Melissa Criqui BAOC F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Jill Custer BAOC F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Kristi Duncan GCO F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Cindy Fay F-Yel Yellow
Beth Golde COC F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Laura Jensen NEOC F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Elizabeth Kane F-Yel Yellow
Cheryl Lemmings HOC F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Anu Perasalo BAOC F-Yel Yellow
Leslie Seabrook SAMM F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Amy Springer F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
Ellen Stankeweitcz F-Yel Yellow
Phylis Wood DVOA F-Yel Yellow F-Yel Yellow
William Enger SAMM M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Rory Jensen NEOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Eric Menendez DVOA M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Daniel Ohlund BAOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Ryan Porter DVOA M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Christopher Suter TSN M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Dima Volkov M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Vasya Volkov M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
David Yee NEOC M-Yel Yellow M-Yel Yellow
George & Pat Aster BAOC Gr-Yel Yellow Gr-Yel Yellow
Ev & Jean Beuerman BAOC Gr-Yel Yellow Gr-Yel Yellow
Andrew McGugan group BAOC Gr-Yel Yellow Gr-Yel Yellow
Kelsey Breseman COC F-10 White F-10 White
Rachel Care BAOC F-10 White F-10 White
Jo Christine Gookin SDO F-10 White F-10 White
Kirstin Haag BAOC F-10 White F-10 White
Tania Haag BAOC F-10 White F-10 White
Anna Kane UNO F-10 White F-10 White
Katie Anthony BAOC F-12 White F-12 White
Dylan Bartholomew CROC M-10 White M-10 White
Ryan Breseman COC M-10 White M-10 White
Scott Foubister Sage M-12 White M-12 White
Nathan Menendez DVOA M-12 White M-12 White
Robbie Paddock NTOA M-12 White M-12 White
Malcolm Wyatt-Mair BAOC M-12 White M-12 White
Karen Allen MF-Wh White MF-Wh White
Lauren Wemmer MF-Wh White
|